MHMDVD KHEDA RD to BAJVA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
159440
AHMADABAD PASS
Daily
MHD
00:09
BJW
02:07
64 Km
01h 58m
269114
ADI BRC MEMU
Daily
MHD
06:12
BJW
07:50
64 Km
01h 38m
369108
ADI BRC MEMU
Daily
MHD
09:01
BJW
10:28
64 Km
01h 27m
459050
VG VALSAD PASS
Daily
MHD
11:22
BJW
13:28
65 Km
02h 06m
559442
AHMEDABAD PASS
Daily
MHD
13:45
BJW
15:31
64 Km
01h 46m
619036
ADI BRC INTERCITY EXP
Daily
MHD
15:05
BJW
16:35
64 Km
01h 30m
769102
ADI BRC MEMU
Daily
MHD
17:42
BJW
19:28
64 Km
01h 46m
  • Mhmdvd Kheda Rd Bajva Trains: As listed in above table there are total 7 direct trains between MHMDVD KHEDA RD (MHD) and BAJVA (BJW).
  • Departure time of 59440 AHMADABAD PASS at MHMDVD KHEDA RD is 00:09. Its arrival time at BAJVA is 02:07. It covers total distance of 64 kilometer in 01h 58m.
  • Departure time of 69114 ADI-BRC MEMU at MHMDVD KHEDA RD is 06:12. Its arrival time at BAJVA is 07:50. It covers total distance of 64 kilometer in 01h 38m.
  • Departure time of 69108 ADI-BRC MEMU at MHMDVD KHEDA RD is 09:01. Its arrival time at BAJVA is 10:28. It covers total distance of 64 kilometer in 01h 27m.