MHMDVD KHEDA RD to BOISAR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
119016
SAURASHTRA EXP
Daily
MHD
07:23
BOR
16:29
364 Km
09h 06m
222954
GUJARAT EXPRESS
Daily
MHD
07:36
BOR
13:56
365 Km
06h 20m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
159440[cancelled]
AHMADABAD PASS
Daily
MHD
00:09
BOR
11:49
365 Km
11h 40m
219216[cancelled]
SAURASHTRA EXP
Daily
MHD
07:23
BOR
16:29
364 Km
09h 06m
319012[cancelled]
GUJARAT EXPRESS
Daily
MHD
07:36
BOR
13:56
364 Km
06h 20m
459442[cancelled]
AHMEDABAD PASS
Daily
MHD
13:44
BOR
01:31
365 Km
11h 47m
  • Mhmdvd Kheda Rd Boisar Trains: As listed in above table there are total 2 direct trains between MHMDVD KHEDA RD (MHD) and BOISAR (BOR).
  • Departure time of 59440 AHMADABAD PASS at MHMDVD KHEDA RD is 00:09. Its arrival time at BOISAR is 11:49. It covers total distance of 365 kilometer in 11h 40m.
  • Departure time of 19216 SAURASHTRA EXP at MHMDVD KHEDA RD is 07:23. Its arrival time at BOISAR is 16:29. It covers total distance of 364 kilometer in 09h 06m.