MHMDVD KHEDA RD to CHHARODI Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
159049
VALSAD VG PASS
Daily
MHD
16:03
CE
19:26
68 Km
03h 23m
219015
SAURASHTRA EXP
Daily
MHD
18:30
CE
20:58
68 Km
02h 28m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
119215[cancelled]
SAURASHTRA EXP
Daily
MHD
18:19
CE
20:58
68 Km
02h 39m
  • Mhmdvd Kheda Rd Chharodi Trains: As listed in above table there are total 2 direct trains between MHMDVD KHEDA RD (MHD) and CHHARODI (CE).
  • Departure time of 59049 VALSAD VG PASS at MHMDVD KHEDA RD is 16:03. Its arrival time at CHHARODI is 19:26. It covers total distance of 68 kilometer in 03h 23m.
  • Departure time of 19215 SAURASHTRA EXP at MHMDVD KHEDA RD is 18:19. Its arrival time at CHHARODI is 20:58. It covers total distance of 68 kilometer in 02h 39m.