MHMDVD KHEDA RD to DUNGRI Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
159440
AHMADABAD PASS
Daily
MHD
00:09
DGI
08:48
260 Km
08h 39m
259050
VG VALSAD PASS
Daily
MHD
11:22
DGI
20:17
261 Km
08h 55m
359442
AHMEDABAD PASS
Daily
MHD
13:45
DGI
23:00
260 Km
09h 15m
419034
GUJARAT QUEEN
Daily
MHD
18:50
DGI
00:03
260 Km
05h 13m
  • Mhmdvd Kheda Rd Dungri Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between MHMDVD KHEDA RD (MHD) and DUNGRI (DGI).
  • Departure time of 59440 AHMADABAD PASS at MHMDVD KHEDA RD is 00:09. Its arrival time at DUNGRI is 08:48. It covers total distance of 260 kilometer in 08h 39m.
  • Departure time of 59050 VG VALSAD PASS at MHMDVD KHEDA RD is 11:22. Its arrival time at DUNGRI is 20:17. It covers total distance of 261 kilometer in 08h 55m.
  • Departure time of 59442 AHMEDABAD PASS at MHMDVD KHEDA RD is 13:45. Its arrival time at DUNGRI is 23:00. It covers total distance of 260 kilometer in 09h 15m.