MHMDVD KHEDA RD to GOTHAJ Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
159440
AHMADABAD PASS
Daily
MHD
00:09
GTE
00:21
8 Km
00h 12m
269106
ADI ANND MEMU
Daily
MHD
01:41
GTE
01:48
8 Km
00h 07m
369114
ADI BRC MEMU
Daily
MHD
06:12
GTE
06:21
8 Km
00h 09m
469108
ADI BRC MEMU
Daily
MHD
09:01
GTE
09:08
8 Km
00h 07m
569192
GNC ANND MEMU
Daily
MHD
09:42
GTE
09:49
9 Km
00h 07m
659050
VG VALSAD PASS
Daily
MHD
11:22
GTE
11:37
9 Km
00h 15m
759442
AHMEDABAD PASS
Daily
MHD
13:45
GTE
13:53
8 Km
00h 08m
869128
ADI ANND MEMU
Daily
MHD
14:31
GTE
14:38
8 Km
00h 07m
969102
ADI BRC MEMU
Daily
MHD
17:42
GTE
17:49
8 Km
00h 07m
1069130
ADI ANND MEMU
Daily
MHD
20:03
GTE
20:10
8 Km
00h 07m
  • Mhmdvd Kheda Rd Gothaj Trains: As listed in above table there are total 10 direct trains between MHMDVD KHEDA RD (MHD) and GOTHAJ (GTE).
  • Departure time of 59440 AHMADABAD PASS at MHMDVD KHEDA RD is 00:09. Its arrival time at GOTHAJ is 00:21. It covers total distance of 8 kilometer in 00h 12m.
  • Departure time of 69106 ADI-ANND MEMU at MHMDVD KHEDA RD is 01:41. Its arrival time at GOTHAJ is 01:48. It covers total distance of 8 kilometer in 00h 07m.
  • Departure time of 69114 ADI-BRC MEMU at MHMDVD KHEDA RD is 06:12. Its arrival time at GOTHAJ is 06:21. It covers total distance of 8 kilometer in 00h 09m.