MILANGARH to ADINA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
155770
KIR MLFC PASSENGER
Daily
MQG
07:37
ADF
08:58
37 Km
01h 21m
255704
KIR MLFC PASSENGER
Daily
MQG
09:32
ADF
10:34
37 Km
01h 02m
355712
NJP MLDT PASSENGER
Daily
MQG
11:06
ADF
12:13
37 Km
01h 07m
475720
SGUJ MLFC DEMU
Daily
MQG
15:34
ADF
16:39
37 Km
01h 05m
555702
KIR MLDT PASSENGER
Daily
MQG
16:37
ADF
17:42
37 Km
01h 05m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
175704[cancelled]
KIR MLDT DEMU
Daily
MQG
07:15
ADF
08:06
37 Km
00h 51m
  • Milangarh Adina Trains: As listed in above table there are total 5 direct trains between MILANGARH (MQG) and ADINA (ADF).
  • Departure time of 75704 KIR - MLDT DEMU at MILANGARH is 07:15. Its arrival time at ADINA is 08:06. It covers total distance of 37 kilometer in 00h 51m.
  • Departure time of 55770 KIR - MLFC PASSENGER at MILANGARH is 07:37. Its arrival time at ADINA is 08:58. It covers total distance of 37 kilometer in 01h 21m.
  • Departure time of 55704 KIR - MLFC PASSENGER at MILANGARH is 09:32. Its arrival time at ADINA is 10:34. It covers total distance of 37 kilometer in 01h 02m.