MINCHNAL to ALMATTI Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
156903
SUR DWR PASSENGER
Daily
MNL
02:25
LMT
04:24
80 Km
01h 59m
256905
BJP UBL PASSENGER
Daily
MNL
06:30
LMT
08:59
80 Km
02h 29m
371303
SUR GDG PASS
Daily
MNL
13:45
LMT
15:49
80 Km
02h 04m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
157641[cancelled]
BGK PASS
Daily
MNL
13:45
LMT
15:49
80 Km
02h 04m
  • Minchnal Almatti Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between MINCHNAL (MNL) and ALMATTI (LMT).
  • Departure time of 56903 SUR-DWR PASSENGER at MINCHNAL is 02:25. Its arrival time at ALMATTI is 04:24. It covers total distance of 80 kilometer in 01h 59m.
  • Departure time of 56905 BJP-UBL PASSENGER at MINCHNAL is 06:30. Its arrival time at ALMATTI is 08:59. It covers total distance of 80 kilometer in 02h 29m.
  • Departure time of 71303 SUR-GDG PASS at MINCHNAL is 13:45. Its arrival time at ALMATTI is 15:49. It covers total distance of 80 kilometer in 02h 04m.