MINCHNAL to BIJAPUR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
156903
SUR DWR PASSENGER
Daily
MNL
02:25
BJP
02:54
18 Km
00h 29m
256905
BJP UBL PASSENGER
Daily
MNL
06:30
BJP
06:55
18 Km
00h 25m
357130
HYB BJP PASS
Daily
MNL
10:35
BJP
11:10
19 Km
00h 35m
451029
BB BJP FAST PASS
Tue Wed Thu Mon
MNL
11:30
BJP
12:30
19 Km
01h 00m
571303
SUR GDG PASS
Daily
MNL
13:45
BJP
14:03
18 Km
00h 18m
657134
BJP PASS
Daily
MNL
17:00
BJP
17:30
18 Km
00h 30m
757685
SUR BJP PASSENGER
Daily
MNL
22:15
BJP
22:50
18 Km
00h 35m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
157641[cancelled]
BGK PASS
Daily
MNL
13:45
BJP
14:03
18 Km
00h 18m
  • Minchnal Bijapur Trains: As listed in above table there are total 7 direct trains between MINCHNAL (MNL) and BIJAPUR (BJP).
  • Departure time of 56903 SUR-DWR PASSENGER at MINCHNAL is 02:25. Its arrival time at BIJAPUR is 02:54. It covers total distance of 18 kilometer in 00h 29m.
  • Departure time of 56905 BJP-UBL PASSENGER at MINCHNAL is 06:30. Its arrival time at BIJAPUR is 06:55. It covers total distance of 18 kilometer in 00h 25m.
  • Departure time of 57130 HYB-BJP PASS at MINCHNAL is 10:35. Its arrival time at BIJAPUR is 11:10. It covers total distance of 19 kilometer in 00h 35m.