MINCHNAL to CHORGI Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
171304
GDG SUR PASS
Daily
MNL
06:45
CHRG
07:09
25 Km
00h 24m
257133
BJP RC PASS
Daily
MNL
12:30
CHRG
12:52
25 Km
00h 22m
357129
BJP BMO PASS
Daily
MNL
18:48
CHRG
19:14
25 Km
00h 26m
  • Minchnal Chorgi Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between MINCHNAL (MNL) and CHORGI (CHRG).
  • Departure time of 71304 GDG-SUR PASS at MINCHNAL is 06:45. Its arrival time at CHORGI is 07:09. It covers total distance of 25 kilometer in 00h 24m.
  • Departure time of 57133 BJP-RC PASS at MINCHNAL is 12:30. Its arrival time at CHORGI is 12:52. It covers total distance of 25 kilometer in 00h 22m.
  • Departure time of 57129 BJP-BMO PASS at MINCHNAL is 18:48. Its arrival time at CHORGI is 19:14. It covers total distance of 25 kilometer in 00h 26m.