MIRAJ JN to ALNAVAR JN Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
111047
MRJ UBL EXP
Daily
MRJ
00:10
LWR
04:15
222 Km
04h 05m
217318
LT(T) UBL EXPRESS
Daily
MRJ
05:25
LWR
09:25
222 Km
04h 00m
311021
DR TEN EXPRESS
Wed Thu Sun
MRJ
06:45
LWR
10:38
222 Km
03h 53m
411035
SHARAVATHI EXP
Fri
MRJ
06:45
LWR
10:38
222 Km
03h 53m
511005
DR PDY EXPRESS
Tue Sat Mon
MRJ
06:45
LWR
10:38
222 Km
03h 53m
651419
MRJ UBL PASSENGER
Daily
MRJ
07:30
LWR
12:58
222 Km
05h 28m
711304
KOP MUGR EXPRESS
Daily
MRJ
09:10
LWR
13:43
222 Km
04h 33m
817416
KOP TPTY HARIPRIYA EXP
Daily
MRJ
13:20
LWR
17:38
222 Km
04h 18m
916590
RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS
Daily
MRJ
15:30
LWR
20:43
222 Km
05h 13m
  • Miraj Alnavar Trains: As listed in above table there are total 9 direct trains between MIRAJ JN (MRJ) and ALNAVAR JN (LWR).
  • Departure time of 11047 MRJ UBL EXP at MIRAJ JN is 00:10. Its arrival time at ALNAVAR JN is 04:15. It covers total distance of 222 kilometer in 04h 05m.
  • Departure time of 17318 LT(T)-UBL EXPRESS at MIRAJ JN is 05:25. Its arrival time at ALNAVAR JN is 09:25. It covers total distance of 222 kilometer in 04h 00m.
  • Departure time of 11021 DR-TEN EXPRESS at MIRAJ JN is 06:45. Its arrival time at ALNAVAR JN is 10:38. It covers total distance of 222 kilometer in 03h 53m.