MIRYALAGUDA to ANAKAPALLE Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
112806
SC VSKP JANMABHOOMI
Daily
MRGA
09:21
AKP
18:18
512 Km
08h 57m
207149
SC KYQ HSP
Fri
MRGA
10:17
AKP
19:15
488 Km
08h 58m
307438
KCG TATA
Mon
MRGA
15:40
AKP
23:51
488 Km
08h 11m
417016
SC BBS VISAKHA
Daily
MRGA
19:09
AKP
05:44
517 Km
10h 35m
507016
KCG VSKP
Tue
MRGA
22:06
AKP
06:55
487 Km
08h 49m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
107069[cancelled]
SC VSKP SPL
Fri
MRGA
23:51
AKP
08:54
483 Km
09h 03m
  • Miryalaguda Anakapalle Trains: As listed in above table there are total 5 direct trains between MIRYALAGUDA (MRGA) and ANAKAPALLE (AKP).
  • Departure time of 12806 SC-VSKP JANMABHOOMI at MIRYALAGUDA is 09:21. Its arrival time at ANAKAPALLE is 18:18. It covers total distance of 512 kilometer in 08h 57m.
  • Departure time of 07149 SC-KYQ HSP at MIRYALAGUDA is 10:17. Its arrival time at ANAKAPALLE is 19:15. It covers total distance of 488 kilometer in 08h 58m.
  • Departure time of 07438 KCG-TATA at MIRYALAGUDA is 15:40. Its arrival time at ANAKAPALLE is 23:51. It covers total distance of 488 kilometer in 08h 11m.