MIRYALAGUDA to BEGAMPET Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
112733
TPTY SC NARAYANADRI EXP
Daily
MRGA
03:15
BMT
06:41
153 Km
03h 26m
212747
GNT VKB PALANAD EXP
Daily
MRGA
07:54
BMT
10:53
153 Km
02h 59m
312805
VSKP SC JANMABHOOMI
Daily
MRGA
15:39
BMT
18:59
153 Km
03h 20m
407417
TPTY NSL
Fri
MRGA
16:19
BMT
20:33
153 Km
04h 14m
507439
TATA KCG
Thu
MRGA
00:46
KCG
05:00
155 Km
04h 14m
607258
NS HYB
Mon
MRGA
00:57
SC
03:55
148 Km
02h 58m
707426
COA KCG
Sun
MRGA
01:02
KCG
05:10
154 Km
04h 08m
817255
NS HYB EXP
Daily
MRGA
01:49
SC
04:55
148 Km
03h 06m
912603
HYDERABAD EXP
Daily
MRGA
02:21
SC
05:05
148 Km
02h 44m
1017626
RAL SC EXP
Daily
MRGA
02:41
SC
06:55
148 Km
04h 14m
1117015
BBS SC VISAKHA EXP
Daily
MRGA
03:46
SC
07:30
148 Km
03h 44m
1207150
GHY SC HSP
Wed
MRGA
04:57
SC
09:15
148 Km
04h 18m
1306043
VM SC WEEKLY SPL
Thu
MRGA
05:00
SC
08:25
149 Km
03h 25m
1406059
MAS SC WEEKLY SPL
Sat
MRGA
05:00
SC
08:25
148 Km
03h 25m
1577678
MRGA KCG DEMU
Mon Tue Wed Thu Sat Sun
MRGA
05:35
KCG
09:20
154 Km
03h 45m
1612703
HWH SC FALAKNUMA EXP
Daily
MRGA
06:16
SC
09:15
149 Km
02h 59m
1707686
RMM HYB
Mon
MRGA
07:35
SC
10:15
149 Km
02h 40m
1817229
KCVL HYB SABARI EXP
Daily
MRGA
09:30
SC
12:15
148 Km
02h 45m
1917204
COA BVC EXP
Thu
MRGA
12:02
SC
15:05
148 Km
03h 03m
2057652
RAL SC PASS
Daily
MRGA
12:16
SC
17:00
148 Km
04h 44m
2117221
COA LTT EXP
Wed Sat
MRGA
16:19
SC
20:20
148 Km
04h 01m
2277673
NDKD KCG DEMU
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
MRGA
17:00
KCG
21:15
154 Km
04h 15m
2317231
NS NSL EXP
Fri Sun
MRGA
17:35
SC
21:20
148 Km
03h 45m
2407049
MTM SC
Sun
MRGA
19:35
SC
22:10
148 Km
02h 35m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
107207[cancelled]
BZA SC HOLIDAY SPL
Fri
MRGA
01:10
SC
04:30
148 Km
03h 20m
207012[cancelled]
CCT SC HSP
Thu
MRGA
01:22
SC
04:30
148 Km
03h 08m
357619[cancelled]
RAL SC PASS
Daily
MRGA
02:51
SC
07:55
149 Km
05h 04m
407070[cancelled]
VSKP HYB SPL
Sun
MRGA
04:41
SC
08:00
148 Km
03h 19m
507002[cancelled]
CCT HYB
Thu Mon
MRGA
05:52
SC
09:25
148 Km
03h 33m
607758[cancelled]
BZA SC
Sun
MRGA
20:06
SC
22:50
149 Km
02h 44m
  • Miryalaguda Begampet Trains: As listed in above table there are total 24 direct trains between MIRYALAGUDA (MRGA) and BEGAMPET (BMT).
  • Departure time of 12733 TPTY-SC NARAYANADRI EXP at MIRYALAGUDA is 03:15. Its arrival time at BEGAMPET is 06:41. It covers total distance of 153 kilometer in 03h 26m.
  • Departure time of 12747 GNT-VKB PALANAD EXP at MIRYALAGUDA is 07:54. Its arrival time at BEGAMPET is 10:53. It covers total distance of 153 kilometer in 02h 59m.
  • Departure time of 12805 VSKP-SC JANMABHOOMI at MIRYALAGUDA is 15:39. Its arrival time at BEGAMPET is 18:59. It covers total distance of 153 kilometer in 03h 20m.