MIRYALAGUDA to BHUBANESWAR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
107149
SC KYQ HSP
Fri
MRGA
10:17
BBS
03:40
950 Km
17h 23m
207438
KCG TATA
Mon
MRGA
15:40
BBS
08:45
950 Km
17h 05m
312704
SC HWH FALAKNUMA EXP
Daily
MRGA
18:10
BBS
10:53
964 Km
16h 43m
417016
SC BBS VISAKHA
Daily
MRGA
19:09
BBS
15:55
993 Km
20h 46m
  • Miryalaguda Bhubaneswar Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between MIRYALAGUDA (MRGA) and BHUBANESWAR (BBS).
  • Departure time of 07149 SC-KYQ HSP at MIRYALAGUDA is 10:17. Its arrival time at BHUBANESWAR is 03:40. It covers total distance of 950 kilometer in 17h 23m.
  • Departure time of 07438 KCG-TATA at MIRYALAGUDA is 15:40. Its arrival time at BHUBANESWAR is 08:45. It covers total distance of 950 kilometer in 17h 05m.
  • Departure time of 12704 SC-HWH FALAKNUMA EXP at MIRYALAGUDA is 18:10. Its arrival time at BHUBANESWAR is 10:53. It covers total distance of 964 kilometer in 16h 43m.