MITHAPUR to HAPA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
159504
OKHA VG FAST PA
Daily
MTHP
02:55
HAPA
07:10
166 Km
04h 15m
222946
SAURASHTRA MAIL
Daily
MTHP
13:20
HAPA
16:00
166 Km
02h 40m
359208
BHAVNAGAR PASS
Daily
MTHP
14:55
HAPA
18:43
166 Km
03h 48m
419252
OKHA SOMNATH EXP
Daily
MTHP
20:15
HAPA
22:58
166 Km
02h 43m
559552
RJT OKHA RJT PASS
Daily
MTHP
22:20
HAPA
02:32
166 Km
04h 12m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
119006[cancelled]
SAURASHTRA MAIL
Daily
MTHP
13:20
HAPA
16:18
167 Km
02h 58m
  • Mithapur Hapa Trains: As listed in above table there are total 5 direct trains between MITHAPUR (MTHP) and HAPA (HAPA).
  • Departure time of 59504 OKHA VG FAST PA at MITHAPUR is 02:55. Its arrival time at HAPA is 07:10. It covers total distance of 166 kilometer in 04h 15m.
  • Departure time of 19006 SAURASHTRA MAIL at MITHAPUR is 13:20. Its arrival time at HAPA is 16:18. It covers total distance of 167 kilometer in 02h 58m.
  • Departure time of 22946 SAURASHTRA MAIL at MITHAPUR is 13:20. Its arrival time at HAPA is 16:00. It covers total distance of 166 kilometer in 02h 40m.