MOORE MARKET to GUDUR JN Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
167208
MMCC GDR
Daily
MMCC
15:55
GDR
22:20
137 Km
06h 25m
216031
MAS SVDK ANDAMAN EXPRESS
Wed Thu Sun
MAS
05:15
GDR
07:23
137 Km
02h 08m
316093
MAS LJN EXPRESS
Tue Sat
MAS
05:15
GDR
07:23
137 Km
02h 08m
412611
MAS NZM GARIB RATH EXP
Sat
MAS
06:05
GDR
07:49
137 Km
01h 44m
506338
MAS GHY SPL
Mon
MAS
06:05
GDR
09:13
137 Km
03h 08m
612077
MAS BZA JAN SHATABDI EXP
Mon Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
MAS
07:25
GDR
09:33
137 Km
02h 08m
722842
MAS SRC ANTYODAYA EXPRESS
Wed
MAS
08:10
GDR
10:08
137 Km
01h 58m
822808
MAS SRC AC EXPRESS
Thu Sun
MAS
08:10
GDR
10:08
137 Km
01h 58m
919604
RMM AII HUMSAFAR EXP
Wed
MS
09:05
GDR
11:33
142 Km
02h 28m
1012656
NAVAJEEVAN EXP
Daily
MAS
09:35
GDR
11:40
137 Km
02h 05m
1116793
SHRADDHA SETHU EXP
Mon
MS
12:55
GDR
15:33
143 Km
02h 38m
1215119
RMM MUV EXP
Thu
MS
12:55
GDR
15:33
141 Km
02h 38m
1322403
PDY NDLS WEEKLY EXP
Wed
MS
12:55
GDR
15:33
142 Km
02h 38m
1413575
TBM JSME EXPRESS
Sat
TBM
13:45
GDR
16:48
167 Km
03h 03m
1512712
MAS BZA PINAKINI EXP
Daily
MAS
14:05
GDR
16:13
137 Km
02h 08m
1622663
MS JU WEEKLY EXP
Sat
MS
15:15
GDR
17:23
142 Km
02h 08m
1706058
MAS SRC WEEKLY SPL
Wed
MAS
15:15
GDR
17:40
136 Km
02h 25m
1812295
SBC PPTA SANGHAMITRA EXP
Daily
MAS
15:40
GDR
17:43
137 Km
02h 03m
1912551
YPR KYQ AC EXPRESS
Sat
MAS
16:15
GDR
18:28
138 Km
02h 13m
2022352
YPR PPTA EXP (WEEKLY)
Mon
MAS
16:15
GDR
18:29
138 Km
02h 14m
2122826
MAS SHM EXP
Thu
MAS
16:25
GDR
18:58
137 Km
02h 33m
2212578
BAGMATI EXPRESS
Sat
MAS
16:25
GDR
18:28
138 Km
02h 03m
2322860
MAS PURI S/F WEEKLY
Mon
MAS
16:25
GDR
18:59
137 Km
02h 34m
2417238
MAS NLR
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri
MAS
16:30
GDR
19:23
137 Km
02h 53m
2517643
CGL COA CIRCAR EXP
Daily
TBM
16:30
GDR
20:18
167 Km
03h 48m
2612603
HYDERABAD EXP
Daily
MAS
16:45
GDR
19:13
137 Km
02h 28m
2712969
CBE JAIPUR EXP
Fri
MAS
17:40
GDR
19:38
138 Km
01h 58m
2812669
MAS CPR GANGA KAVERI EXP
Mon Sat
MAS
17:40
GDR
19:38
137 Km
01h 58m
2912967
JAIPUR EXP
Tue Sun
MAS
17:40
GDR
19:38
137 Km
01h 58m
3006043
VM SC WEEKLY SPL
Wed
TBM
18:05
GDR
21:38
167 Km
03h 33m
3112759
MAS HYB CHARMINAR EXP
Daily
MAS
18:10
GDR
20:30
137 Km
02h 20m
3216864
MQ BGKT
Mon
TBM
18:45
GDR
22:20
167 Km
03h 35m
3322631
MDU BKN ANURAT WKLY EXP
Thu
TBM
19:15
GDR
23:15
167 Km
04h 00m
3412615
MAS NDLS GRAND TRUNK EXP
Daily
MAS
19:15
GDR
21:18
137 Km
02h 03m
3514816
TBM BGKT HUMSAFAR EXP
Fri
TBM
19:15
GDR
22:19
167 Km
03h 04m
3606059
MAS SC WEEKLY SPL
Fri
MAS
19:30
GDR
21:38
137 Km
02h 08m
3712829
CEN BBS WEEKLY EXP
Fri
MAS
21:10
GDR
23:18
137 Km
02h 08m
3822802
MAS VSKP WEEKLY SF
Sat
MAS
21:10
GDR
23:15
137 Km
02h 05m
3922870
MAS VSKP S/F WEEKLY
Tue
MAS
21:10
GDR
23:18
137 Km
02h 08m
4012852
MAS BSP SF EXP
Mon
MAS
21:10
GDR
23:15
137 Km
02h 05m
4106010
PDY SRC SPECIAL
Sat
TBM
21:50
GDR
02:30
167 Km
04h 40m
4218495
RMM BBS WEEKLY EXP.
Sun
MS
22:30
GDR
01:03
143 Km
02h 33m
4312897
PDY BBS WEEKLY EXP
Wed
MS
22:30
GDR
01:03
142 Km
02h 33m
4413352
ALLEPY DHANBAD EXPRESS
Daily
MAS
23:05
GDR
01:58
137 Km
02h 53m
4512522
RAPTI SAGAR EXP.
Fri
MAS
23:30
GDR
01:35
138 Km
02h 05m
4622648
TVC KRBA SF EXPRESS
Mon Thu
MAS
23:30
GDR
01:35
137 Km
02h 05m
4712512
RAPTISAGAR EXP
Tue Wed Sun
MAS
23:30
GDR
01:35
137 Km
02h 05m
4822646
AHILYANAGARI EX
Sat
MAS
23:30
GDR
01:35
138 Km
02h 05m
4912840
MAS HWH MAIL
Daily
MAS
23:45
GDR
01:50
137 Km
02h 05m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
112375[cancelled]
MAS ASN EXPRESS
Sat
MAS
14:40
GDR
17:00
137 Km
02h 20m
216125[cancelled]
MS JU JODHPUR EXP
Sat
MS
15:15
GDR
17:40
141 Km
02h 25m
357239[cancelled]
PASS
Daily
MAS
15:55
GDR
22:20
137 Km
06h 25m
482630[cancelled]
PDY SRC SPL
Sat
TBM
22:30
GDR
02:30
166 Km
04h 00m
508354[cancelled]
VM VSKP SPECIAL
Tue Thu Sun
TBM
22:30
GDR
02:45
167 Km
04h 15m
  • Moore Market Gudur Trains: As listed in above table there are total 49 direct trains between MOORE MARKET (MMCC) and GUDUR JN (GDR).
  • Departure time of 67208 MMCC-GDR at MOORE MARKET is 15:55. Its arrival time at GUDUR JN is 22:20. It covers total distance of 137 kilometer in 06h 25m.
  • Departure time of 16031 MAS-SVDK ANDAMAN EXPRESS at CHENNAI CENTRAL is 05:15. Its arrival time at GUDUR JN is 07:23. It covers total distance of 137 kilometer in 02h 08m.
  • Departure time of 16093 MAS-LJN EXPRESS at CHENNAI CENTRAL is 05:15. Its arrival time at GUDUR JN is 07:23. It covers total distance of 137 kilometer in 02h 08m.