MOR to BANDEL JN Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
113008
U A TOOFAN EXP
Daily
MOR
08:27
BDC
18:25
424 Km
09h 58m
253044
RGD HWH PASSENGER
Daily
MOR
16:10
BDC
10:44
531 Km
18h 34m
313132
PNBE KOAA EXPRESS
Daily
MOR
19:15
BDC
05:56
421 Km
10h 41m
  • Mor Bandel Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between MOR (MOR) and BANDEL JN (BDC).
  • Departure time of 13008 U A TOOFAN EXP at MOR is 08:27. Its arrival time at BANDEL JN is 18:25. It covers total distance of 424 kilometer in 09h 58m.
  • Departure time of 53044 RGD-HWH PASSENGER at MOR is 16:10. Its arrival time at BANDEL JN is 10:44. It covers total distance of 531 kilometer in 18h 34m.
  • Departure time of 13132 PNBE - KOAA EXPRESS at MOR is 19:15. Its arrival time at BANDEL JN is 05:56. It covers total distance of 421 kilometer in 10h 41m.