MORADABAD to MAHRAULI Trains


Covid Special Trains
104335
MB ANVT MEX SPL
DAILY
MB
05:10
MFH
08:19
134 Km
03h 09m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
164553
MB ANVT MEMU
Daily
MB
05:10
MFH
08:19
134 Km
03h 09m
254055
MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER
Daily
MB
15:50
MFH
19:28
134 Km
03h 38m
354307
MB DLI PASSENGER
Daily
MB
18:30
MFH
22:12
134 Km
03h 42m
According to the rail network of Indian Railways, the distance between MORADABAD and MAHRAULI is 134 kilometres and as listed in the above table there are a total of 1 direct trains between MORADABAD and MAHRAULI that makes our travel safe and convenient. MORADABAD MAHRAULI trains generally complete this journey in 03h 09m.

List of trains that run between MORADABAD and MAHRAULI

1) 04335 MB-ANVT MEX SPL

Train number 04335 MB-ANVT MEX SPL that originates from MORADABAD and ends at GHAZIABAD leaves MORADABAD on the scheduled departure time of 05:10. The train completes MORADABAD to MAHRAULI journey in 03h 09m and reaches MAHRAULI on the scheduled arrival time of 08:19. This train 04335 runs on DAILY between MB and MFH.

Q. What is the distance between MORADABAD and MAHRAULI?

According to the Indian Rail network distance between MORADABAD and MAHRAULI is 134 kilometres. This distance is generally travelled in 03h 09m.

Q. Which is the fastest train from MORADABAD to MAHRAULI?

04335 MB-ANVT MEX SPL is the fastest train available from MORADABAD to MAHRAULI. It takes only 03h 09m to complete the journey. Check the train route of 04335.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

Night Moradabad Mahrauli Trains Morning Moradabad Mahrauli Trains MORADABAD se MAHRAULI train