MOTARI HALT to BADA PADAGAON Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
158132
PURI SBP ROU PASSENGER
Daily
MWQ
05:21
BDPG
07:53
77 Km
02h 32m
258002
PURI SRC PASS
Daily
MWQ
10:31
BDPG
13:22
79 Km
02h 51m
358414
PURI TLHR PASS
Daily
MWQ
17:31
BDPG
20:10
77 Km
02h 39m
  • Motari Halt Bada Padagaon Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between MOTARI HALT (MWQ) and BADA PADAGAON (BDPG).
  • Departure time of 58132 PURI-SBP- ROU PASSENGER at MOTARI HALT is 05:21. Its arrival time at BADA PADAGAON is 07:53. It covers total distance of 77 kilometer in 02h 32m.
  • Departure time of 58002 PURI SRC PASS at MOTARI HALT is 10:31. Its arrival time at BADA PADAGAON is 13:22. It covers total distance of 79 kilometer in 02h 51m.
  • Departure time of 58414 PURI-TLHR PASS at MOTARI HALT is 17:31. Its arrival time at BADA PADAGAON is 20:10. It covers total distance of 77 kilometer in 02h 39m.