MOTARI HALT to BIRPURUSOTHAMPR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
158403
KUR PURI PASS
Daily
MWQ
07:35
BRST
07:56
14 Km
00h 21m
268413
TLHR PURI
Mon Tue Wed Thu Sat Sun
MWQ
10:45
BRST
11:06
14 Km
00h 21m
358409
KUR PURI PASS
Daily
MWQ
12:45
BRST
13:06
14 Km
00h 21m
458001
HWH PURI PASS
Daily
MWQ
14:20
BRST
14:40
14 Km
00h 20m
558418
GNPR PURI PASS
Daily
MWQ
16:45
BRST
17:06
14 Km
00h 21m
658415
CTC PURI PASS
Daily
MWQ
18:42
BRST
19:03
14 Km
00h 21m
758131
ROU SBP PURI
Daily
MWQ
21:55
BRST
22:21
14 Km
00h 26m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
158413[cancelled]
TLHR PURI PASS
Daily
MWQ
10:47
BRST
11:08
14 Km
00h 21m
  • Motari Halt Birpurusothampr Trains: As listed in above table there are total 7 direct trains between MOTARI HALT (MWQ) and BIRPURUSOTHAMPR (BRST).
  • Departure time of 58403 KUR-PURI PASS at MOTARI HALT is 07:35. Its arrival time at BIRPURUSOTHAMPR is 07:56. It covers total distance of 14 kilometer in 00h 21m.
  • Departure time of 68413 TLHR-PURI at MOTARI HALT is 10:45. Its arrival time at BIRPURUSOTHAMPR is 11:06. It covers total distance of 14 kilometer in 00h 21m.
  • Departure time of 58413 TLHR-PURI PASS at MOTARI HALT is 10:47. Its arrival time at BIRPURUSOTHAMPR is 11:08. It covers total distance of 14 kilometer in 00h 21m.