MOTIPURA CHAUKI to BARAN Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
159822
BHIND KOTA PASSENGER
Daily
MTPC
04:10
BAZ
06:15
79 Km
02h 05m
219810
JBP KOTA EXP
Daily
MTPC
04:43
BAZ
06:33
80 Km
01h 50m
351612
BINA KOTA PASSENGER
Daily
MTPC
14:50
BAZ
17:00
80 Km
02h 10m
  • Motipura Chauki Baran Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between MOTIPURA CHAUKI (MTPC) and BARAN (BAZ).
  • Departure time of 59822 BHIND-KOTA PASSENGER at MOTIPURA CHAUKI is 04:10. Its arrival time at BARAN is 06:15. It covers total distance of 79 kilometer in 02h 05m.
  • Departure time of 19810 JBP-KOTA EXP at MOTIPURA CHAUKI is 04:43. Its arrival time at BARAN is 06:33. It covers total distance of 80 kilometer in 01h 50m.
  • Departure time of 51612 BINA-KOTA PASSENGER at MOTIPURA CHAUKI is 14:50. Its arrival time at BARAN is 17:00. It covers total distance of 80 kilometer in 02h 10m.