MOTIPURA CHAUKI to SHADHORAGAON Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
151611
KOTA BINA PASSENGER
Daily
MTPC
11:30
SHDR
13:47
67 Km
02h 17m
219809
KOTA JBP EXP
Daily
MTPC
22:05
SHDR
00:28
67 Km
02h 23m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
151613[cancelled]
KOTA KTE PASSENGER
Daily
MTPC
21:35
SHDR
00:49
67 Km
03h 14m
  • Motipura Chauki Shadhoragaon Trains: As listed in above table there are total 2 direct trains between MOTIPURA CHAUKI (MTPC) and SHADHORAGAON (SHDR).
  • Departure time of 51611 KOTA-BINA PASSENGER at MOTIPURA CHAUKI is 11:30. Its arrival time at SHADHORAGAON is 13:47. It covers total distance of 67 kilometer in 02h 17m.
  • Departure time of 51613 KOTA-KTE PASSENGER at MOTIPURA CHAUKI is 21:35. Its arrival time at SHADHORAGAON is 00:49. It covers total distance of 67 kilometer in 03h 14m.