MUHAMMADGANJ to KUMENDI Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
153526
BSB BRKA PASS
Daily
MDJ
12:26
KMND
17:49
117 Km
05h 23m
253358
DOS BRKA PASSENGER
Daily
MDJ
16:18
KMND
20:07
116 Km
03h 49m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
153362[cancelled]
BSB BRKA PASS
Daily
MDJ
12:42
KMND
16:40
117 Km
03h 58m
  • Muhammadganj Kumendi Trains: As listed in above table there are total 2 direct trains between MUHAMMADGANJ (MDJ) and KUMENDI (KMND).
  • Departure time of 53526 BSB-BRKA PASS at MUHAMMADGANJ is 12:26. Its arrival time at KUMENDI is 17:49. It covers total distance of 117 kilometer in 05h 23m.
  • Departure time of 53362 BSB-BRKA PASS at MUHAMMADGANJ is 12:42. Its arrival time at KUMENDI is 16:40. It covers total distance of 117 kilometer in 03h 58m.