MUMBAI CENTRAL to JAIPUR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
112955
BCT JP SF EXP
Daily
MMCT
18:50
JP
12:45
1162 Km
17h 55m
212239
JAIPUR DURONTO
Tue Sun
MMCT
23:15
JP
14:35
1162 Km
15h 20m
382653
YPR JP WEEKLY SUVIDHA SPL
Fri
PNVL
10:40
JP
06:35
1179 Km
19h 55m
412216
BDTS DEE GARIBRATH
Tue Wed Fri Sun
BDTS
12:45
JP
07:05
1129 Km
18h 20m
522933
BDTS JP SF EXP
Mon
BDTS
16:15
JP
10:45
1151 Km
18h 30m
612979
BDTS JP SF EXP
Tue Thu Sat
BDTS
16:15
JP
10:45
1151 Km
18h 30m
719707
AMRAPUR ARAVALI EXPRESS
Daily
BDTS
20:55
JP
19:00
1106 Km
22h 05m
812977
MARU SAGAR EXP
Mon
PNVL
21:25
JP
17:30
1179 Km
20h 05m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
109724[cancelled]
BDTS JP SF SPL
Thu
BDTS
06:15
JP
01:25
1153 Km
19h 10m
209622[cancelled]
BDTS AII SF SPL
Mon
BDTS
06:15
JP
01:05
1152 Km
18h 50m
322695[cancelled]
YPR JP WEEKLY SUVIDHA SPL
Fri
PNVL
10:40
JP
06:35
1180 Km
19h 55m
  • Mumbai Central Jaipur Trains: As listed in above table there are total 8 direct trains between MUMBAI CENTRAL (MMCT) and JAIPUR (JP).
  • Departure time of 12955 BCT JP SF EXP at MUMBAI CENTRAL is 18:50. Its arrival time at JAIPUR is 12:45. It covers total distance of 1162 kilometer in 17h 55m.
  • Departure time of 12239 JAIPUR DURONTO at MUMBAI CENTRAL is 23:15. Its arrival time at JAIPUR is 14:35. It covers total distance of 1162 kilometer in 15h 20m.
  • Departure time of 09724 BDTS JP SF SPL at BANDRA TERMINUS is 06:15. Its arrival time at JAIPUR is 01:25. It covers total distance of 1153 kilometer in 19h 10m.