Mumbai Csmt To Nasik Road Trains


122177  CSMT BSB MAHANAGARI EXPDaily
00:10
CSMT
Mumbai Cst
03:45
NK
Nasik Road
03h 35m
187 Km
52.2 km/hr
 
217617  CSMT NED TAPOVAN EXPDaily
05:30
CSMT
Mumbai Cst
09:03
NK
Nasik Road
03h 33m
187 Km
52.7 km/hr
 
312859  CSMT HWH GITANJALI EXPDaily
06:00
CSMT
Mumbai Cst
09:25
NK
Nasik Road
03h 25m
187 Km
54.7 km/hr
 
422223  CSMT SNSI VANDE BHARATMon Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
06:20
CSMT
Mumbai Cst
08:57
NK
Nasik Road
02h 37m
187 Km
71.5 km/hr
 
512534  PUSHPAK SF EXPDaily
08:25
CSMT
Mumbai Cst
11:42
NK
Nasik Road
03h 17m
187 Km
57 km/hr
 
612869  CSMT HWH WEEKLY SF EXPSun
11:05
CSMT
Mumbai Cst
14:42
NK
Nasik Road
03h 37m
187 Km
51.7 km/hr
 
712071  CSMT J JANSHATABDIDaily
12:10
CSMT
Mumbai Cst
15:35
NK
Nasik Road
03h 25m
187 Km
54.7 km/hr
 
802188  CSMT REWA SF SUMMER SPLFri
13:30
CSMT
Mumbai Cst
15:52
NK
Nasik Road
02h 22m
187 Km
79 km/hr
 
912188  JBP GARIB RATHTue Thu Sun
13:30
CSMT
Mumbai Cst
16:58
NK
Nasik Road
03h 28m
187 Km
53.9 km/hr
 
1012139  CSMT NGP SEWAGRAM EXPDaily
14:55
CSMT
Mumbai Cst
18:25
NK
Nasik Road
03h 30m
187 Km
53.4 km/hr
 
1102101  CSMT MMR SPLMon Tue Wed Fri Sat Sun
15:45
CSMT
Mumbai Cst
19:08
NK
Nasik Road
03h 23m
187 Km
55.3 km/hr
 
1222221  CSMT NZM RAJDHANIDaily
16:00
CSMT
Mumbai Cst
18:17
NK
Nasik Road
02h 17m
187 Km
81.9 km/hr
 
1311401  CSMT ADB SPLDaily
16:35
CSMT
Mumbai Cst
19:55
NK
Nasik Road
03h 20m
187 Km
56.1 km/hr
 
1412109  CSMT MMR PANCHAVATI EXPDaily
18:15
CSMT
Mumbai Cst
21:32
NK
Nasik Road
03h 17m
187 Km
57 km/hr
 
1517612  CSMT NED EXPDaily
18:45
CSMT
Mumbai Cst
22:05
NK
Nasik Road
03h 20m
187 Km
56.1 km/hr
 
1612105  CSMT G VIDARBHA EXPDaily
19:05
CSMT
Mumbai Cst
22:22
NK
Nasik Road
03h 17m
187 Km
57 km/hr
 
1712137  CSMT FZR PUNJAB MAILDaily
19:35
CSMT
Mumbai Cst
23:00
NK
Nasik Road
03h 25m
187 Km
54.7 km/hr
 
1812111  CSMT AMI SF EXPRESSDaily
19:55
CSMT
Mumbai Cst
23:40
NK
Nasik Road
03h 45m
187 Km
49.9 km/hr
 
1912809  CSMT HWH MAILDaily
21:10
CSMT
Mumbai Cst
00:32
NK
Nasik Road
03h 22m
187 Km
55.5 km/hr
 
2017057  CSMT SC DEVAGIRI EXPDaily
21:30
CSMT
Mumbai Cst
01:03
NK
Nasik Road
03h 33m
187 Km
52.7 km/hr
 
2112322  CSMT HWH KOLKATA MAILDaily
22:15
CSMT
Mumbai Cst
01:35
NK
Nasik Road
03h 20m
187 Km
56.1 km/hr
 
2211057  CSMT ASR AMRITSAR EXPDaily
23:30
CSMT
Mumbai Cst
03:05
NK
Nasik Road
03h 35m
187 Km
52.2 km/hr
 
2312811  LTT HTE SUPERFAST EXPMon Sun
00:15
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
03:30
NK
Nasik Road
03h 15m
171 Km
52.6 km/hr
 
2412879  LTT BBS BI WEEKLYS F EXPWed Sat
00:15
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
03:30
NK
Nasik Road
03h 15m
171 Km
52.6 km/hr
 
2522848  LTT VSKP S F WEEKLYTue
00:15
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
03:30
NK
Nasik Road
03h 15m
171 Km
52.6 km/hr
 
2622538  KUSHINAGAR SFDaily
00:35
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
04:00
NK
Nasik Road
03h 25m
171 Km
50 km/hr
 
2712165  LTT GKP EXPMon Thu Fri
06:00
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
09:10
NK
Nasik Road
03h 10m
171 Km
54 km/hr
 
2822129  LTT PRYJ TULSI EXPTue Sun
06:00
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
09:10
NK
Nasik Road
03h 10m
171 Km
54 km/hr
 
2922183  LTT AYC EXPWed Sat
06:00
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
09:10
NK
Nasik Road
03h 10m
171 Km
54 km/hr
 
3012741  VSG PNBE EXPRESSThu
06:25
PNVL
Panvel
10:15
NK
Nasik Road
03h 50m
168 Km
43.8 km/hr
 
3115017  KASHI EXPDaily
06:35
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
09:55
NK
Nasik Road
03h 20m
171 Km
51.3 km/hr
 
3201140  MAO NGP SPLMon Fri
07:05
PNVL
Panvel
11:08
NK
Nasik Road
04h 03m
169 Km
41.7 km/hr
 
3312519  LTT KYQ AC S F EXPRESSSun
07:50
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
11:02
NK
Nasik Road
03h 12m
171 Km
53.4 km/hr
 
3412171  LTT HW SUPER FAST EXPMon Thu
07:55
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
11:03
NK
Nasik Road
03h 08m
171 Km
54.6 km/hr
 
3512336  LTT BGP TRI WKLY EXPTue Thu Sun
08:05
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
11:20
NK
Nasik Road
03h 15m
171 Km
52.6 km/hr
 
3614313  LTT BE EXPRESSMon
08:05
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
11:20
NK
Nasik Road
03h 15m
171 Km
52.6 km/hr
 
3715647  LTT GHY EXPRESSFri
08:05
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
11:20
NK
Nasik Road
03h 15m
171 Km
52.6 km/hr
 
3815945  LTT DBRG EXPRESSWed Sat
08:05
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
11:20
NK
Nasik Road
03h 15m
171 Km
52.6 km/hr
 
3911055  LTT GKP GODAN EXPRESSMon Wed Fri Sun
10:55
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
14:25
NK
Nasik Road
03h 30m
171 Km
48.9 km/hr
 
4011059  LTT CPR CHHAPRA EXPRESSTue Thu Sat
10:55
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
14:25
NK
Nasik Road
03h 30m
171 Km
48.9 km/hr
 
4111061  LTT JYG EXPDaily
11:30
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
14:55
NK
Nasik Road
03h 25m
171 Km
50 km/hr
 
4212617  ERS NZM MANGALA SF EXPDaily
12:40
PNVL
Panvel
16:35
NK
Nasik Road
03h 55m
169 Km
43.1 km/hr
 
4322103  LTT AYC SF EXPMon
13:40
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
16:58
NK
Nasik Road
03h 18m
171 Km
51.8 km/hr
 
4422121  LTT LKO AC SF EXPSat
13:40
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
16:58
NK
Nasik Road
03h 18m
171 Km
51.8 km/hr
 
4511071  LTT BSBS KAMAYANI EXPRESDaily
14:00
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
17:07
NK
Nasik Road
03h 07m
171 Km
54.9 km/hr
 
4601025  DR BUI SPLMon Wed Fri
14:05
DR
Dadar
17:28
NK
Nasik Road
03h 23m
178 Km
52.6 km/hr
 
4701027  DR GKP SPLTue Thu Sat Sun
14:05
DR
Dadar
17:28
NK
Nasik Road
03h 23m
178 Km
52.6 km/hr
 
4811026  PUNE BSL EXPRESSDaily
14:15
PNVL
Panvel
17:47
NK
Nasik Road
03h 32m
169 Km
47.8 km/hr
 
4913202  LTT PNBE EXPRESSDaily
14:55
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
18:05
NK
Nasik Road
03h 10m
171 Km
54 km/hr
 
5011079  LTT GKP EXPThu
15:50
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
19:20
NK
Nasik Road
03h 30m
171 Km
48.9 km/hr
 
5112143  LTT SLN SF EXPRESSSun
15:50
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
19:20
NK
Nasik Road
03h 30m
171 Km
48.9 km/hr
 
5215066  PNVL GKP EXPMon Tue Wed Fri Sat
15:50
PNVL
Panvel
19:20
NK
Nasik Road
03h 30m
169 Km
48.3 km/hr
 
5312107  LTT STP EXPRESSMon Wed Sat
16:25
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
19:30
NK
Nasik Road
03h 05m
171 Km
55.5 km/hr
 
5412161  LTT AGC LASHKAR EXPRESSFri
16:25
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
19:30
NK
Nasik Road
03h 05m
171 Km
55.5 km/hr
 
5512173  LTT PBH EXPRESSTue Sun
16:25
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
19:30
NK
Nasik Road
03h 05m
171 Km
55.5 km/hr
 
5607427  LTT NEDTue
16:40
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
20:42
NK
Nasik Road
04h 02m
171 Km
42.4 km/hr
 
5711081  LTT GKP VIA PCOI EXPWed
16:40
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
20:40
NK
Nasik Road
04h 00m
171 Km
42.8 km/hr
 
5815102  LTT CPR ANTYODAY EXPThu
16:40
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
20:40
NK
Nasik Road
04h 00m
171 Km
42.8 km/hr
 
5915268  LTT RXL ANTYODAY EXPMon
16:40
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
20:40
NK
Nasik Road
04h 00m
171 Km
42.8 km/hr
 
6018610  LTT RNC EXPRESSFri
16:40
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
20:40
NK
Nasik Road
04h 00m
171 Km
42.8 km/hr
 
6107429  LTT NEDThu
16:55
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
20:52
NK
Nasik Road
03h 57m
171 Km
43.3 km/hr
 
6202197  CBE JBP SF SPLTue
16:55
PNVL
Panvel
20:40
NK
Nasik Road
03h 45m
168 Km
44.8 km/hr
 
6312145  LTT PURI WEEKLY EXPSun
20:35
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
23:45
NK
Nasik Road
03h 10m
171 Km
54 km/hr
 
6412151  LTT SHM SAMARSATA EXPWed Thu
20:35
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
23:45
NK
Nasik Road
03h 10m
171 Km
54 km/hr
 
6507196  DADAR KAZIPETThu
21:45
DR
Dadar
00:47
NK
Nasik Road
03h 02m
178 Km
58.7 km/hr
 
6607198  DR KZJSun
21:45
DR
Dadar
00:37
NK
Nasik Road
02h 52m
178 Km
62.1 km/hr
 
6712131  DR SAINAGAR EXPMon Wed Sat
21:45
DR
Dadar
00:47
NK
Nasik Road
03h 02m
178 Km
58.7 km/hr
 
6822147  DR SNSI SF EXPRESSFri
21:45
DR
Dadar
00:47
NK
Nasik Road
03h 02m
178 Km
58.7 km/hr
 
6901127  LTT BPQ SPLTue
21:45
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
00:47
NK
Nasik Road
03h 02m
171 Km
56.4 km/hr
 
7018029  LTT SHM EXPDaily
22:00
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
01:25
NK
Nasik Road
03h 25m
171 Km
50 km/hr
 
7112167  LTT T BSBS SF EXPDaily
22:45
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
02:10
NK
Nasik Road
03h 25m
171 Km
50 km/hr
 
7212141  LTT PPTA EXPRESSDaily
23:35
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
02:50
NK
Nasik Road
03h 15m
171 Km
52.6 km/hr
 
According to the rail network of Indian Railways, the distance between Mumbai Csmt and Nasik Road is 187 kilometres. And as listed in the above table, there are 72 direct trains between Mumbai Csmt and Nasik Road. Travelling by train makes our journey safe and convenient. Generally, Mumbai Csmt Nasik Road trains complete this journey in 03 hours and 35 minutes.

Mumbai Csmt Nasik Road Holiday Special Trains

There is a total of 11 holiday special trains between Mumbai Csmt and Nasik Road. The below table lists them all.


102188  CSMT REWA SF SUMMER SPLFri
13:30
CSMT
Mumbai Cst
15:52
NK
Nasik Road
02h 22m
187 Km
79 km/hr
 
202101  CSMT MMR SPLMon Tue Wed Fri Sat Sun
15:45
CSMT
Mumbai Cst
19:08
NK
Nasik Road
03h 23m
187 Km
55.3 km/hr
 
301140  MAO NGP SPLMon Fri
07:05
PNVL
Panvel
11:08
NK
Nasik Road
04h 03m
169 Km
41.7 km/hr
 
401025  DR BUI SPLMon Wed Fri
14:05
DR
Dadar
17:28
NK
Nasik Road
03h 23m
178 Km
52.6 km/hr
 
501027  DR GKP SPLTue Thu Sat Sun
14:05
DR
Dadar
17:28
NK
Nasik Road
03h 23m
178 Km
52.6 km/hr
 
607427  LTT NEDTue
16:40
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
20:42
NK
Nasik Road
04h 02m
171 Km
42.4 km/hr
 
707429  LTT NEDThu
16:55
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
20:52
NK
Nasik Road
03h 57m
171 Km
43.3 km/hr
 
802197  CBE JBP SF SPLTue
16:55
PNVL
Panvel
20:40
NK
Nasik Road
03h 45m
168 Km
44.8 km/hr
 
907196  DADAR KAZIPETThu
21:45
DR
Dadar
00:47
NK
Nasik Road
03h 02m
178 Km
58.7 km/hr
 
1007198  DR KZJSun
21:45
DR
Dadar
00:37
NK
Nasik Road
02h 52m
178 Km
62.1 km/hr
 
1101127  LTT BPQ SPLTue
21:45
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
00:47
NK
Nasik Road
03h 02m
171 Km
56.4 km/hr
 

Mumbai Csmt Nasik Road Superfast Trains

There is a total of 35 superfast trains between Mumbai Csmt and Nasik Road. The below table lists them all.


122177  CSMT BSB MAHANAGARI EXPDaily
00:10
CSMT
Mumbai Cst
03:45
NK
Nasik Road
03h 35m
187 Km
52.2 km/hr
 
212859  CSMT HWH GITANJALI EXPDaily
06:00
CSMT
Mumbai Cst
09:25
NK
Nasik Road
03h 25m
187 Km
54.7 km/hr
 
312534  PUSHPAK SF EXPDaily
08:25
CSMT
Mumbai Cst
11:42
NK
Nasik Road
03h 17m
187 Km
57 km/hr
 
412869  CSMT HWH WEEKLY SF EXPSun
11:05
CSMT
Mumbai Cst
14:42
NK
Nasik Road
03h 37m
187 Km
51.7 km/hr
 
512139  CSMT NGP SEWAGRAM EXPDaily
14:55
CSMT
Mumbai Cst
18:25
NK
Nasik Road
03h 30m
187 Km
53.4 km/hr
 
612109  CSMT MMR PANCHAVATI EXPDaily
18:15
CSMT
Mumbai Cst
21:32
NK
Nasik Road
03h 17m
187 Km
57 km/hr
 
712105  CSMT G VIDARBHA EXPDaily
19:05
CSMT
Mumbai Cst
22:22
NK
Nasik Road
03h 17m
187 Km
57 km/hr
 
812137  CSMT FZR PUNJAB MAILDaily
19:35
CSMT
Mumbai Cst
23:00
NK
Nasik Road
03h 25m
187 Km
54.7 km/hr
 
912111  CSMT AMI SF EXPRESSDaily
19:55
CSMT
Mumbai Cst
23:40
NK
Nasik Road
03h 45m
187 Km
49.9 km/hr
 
1012809  CSMT HWH MAILDaily
21:10
CSMT
Mumbai Cst
00:32
NK
Nasik Road
03h 22m
187 Km
55.5 km/hr
 
1112322  CSMT HWH KOLKATA MAILDaily
22:15
CSMT
Mumbai Cst
01:35
NK
Nasik Road
03h 20m
187 Km
56.1 km/hr
 
1212811  LTT HTE SUPERFAST EXPMon Sun
00:15
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
03:30
NK
Nasik Road
03h 15m
171 Km
52.6 km/hr
 
1312879  LTT BBS BI WEEKLYS F EXPWed Sat
00:15
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
03:30
NK
Nasik Road
03h 15m
171 Km
52.6 km/hr
 
1422848  LTT VSKP S F WEEKLYTue
00:15
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
03:30
NK
Nasik Road
03h 15m
171 Km
52.6 km/hr
 
1522538  KUSHINAGAR SFDaily
00:35
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
04:00
NK
Nasik Road
03h 25m
171 Km
50 km/hr
 
1612165  LTT GKP EXPMon Thu Fri
06:00
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
09:10
NK
Nasik Road
03h 10m
171 Km
54 km/hr
 
1722129  LTT PRYJ TULSI EXPTue Sun
06:00
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
09:10
NK
Nasik Road
03h 10m
171 Km
54 km/hr
 
1822183  LTT AYC EXPWed Sat
06:00
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
09:10
NK
Nasik Road
03h 10m
171 Km
54 km/hr
 
1912741  VSG PNBE EXPRESSThu
06:25
PNVL
Panvel
10:15
NK
Nasik Road
03h 50m
168 Km
43.8 km/hr
 
2012519  LTT KYQ AC S F EXPRESSSun
07:50
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
11:02
NK
Nasik Road
03h 12m
171 Km
53.4 km/hr
 
2112171  LTT HW SUPER FAST EXPMon Thu
07:55
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
11:03
NK
Nasik Road
03h 08m
171 Km
54.6 km/hr
 
2212336  LTT BGP TRI WKLY EXPTue Thu Sun
08:05
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
11:20
NK
Nasik Road
03h 15m
171 Km
52.6 km/hr
 
2312617  ERS NZM MANGALA SF EXPDaily
12:40
PNVL
Panvel
16:35
NK
Nasik Road
03h 55m
169 Km
43.1 km/hr
 
2422103  LTT AYC SF EXPMon
13:40
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
16:58
NK
Nasik Road
03h 18m
171 Km
51.8 km/hr
 
2522121  LTT LKO AC SF EXPSat
13:40
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
16:58
NK
Nasik Road
03h 18m
171 Km
51.8 km/hr
 
2612143  LTT SLN SF EXPRESSSun
15:50
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
19:20
NK
Nasik Road
03h 30m
171 Km
48.9 km/hr
 
2712107  LTT STP EXPRESSMon Wed Sat
16:25
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
19:30
NK
Nasik Road
03h 05m
171 Km
55.5 km/hr
 
2812161  LTT AGC LASHKAR EXPRESSFri
16:25
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
19:30
NK
Nasik Road
03h 05m
171 Km
55.5 km/hr
 
2912173  LTT PBH EXPRESSTue Sun
16:25
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
19:30
NK
Nasik Road
03h 05m
171 Km
55.5 km/hr
 
3012145  LTT PURI WEEKLY EXPSun
20:35
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
23:45
NK
Nasik Road
03h 10m
171 Km
54 km/hr
 
3112151  LTT SHM SAMARSATA EXPWed Thu
20:35
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
23:45
NK
Nasik Road
03h 10m
171 Km
54 km/hr
 
3212131  DR SAINAGAR EXPMon Wed Sat
21:45
DR
Dadar
00:47
NK
Nasik Road
03h 02m
178 Km
58.7 km/hr
 
3322147  DR SNSI SF EXPRESSFri
21:45
DR
Dadar
00:47
NK
Nasik Road
03h 02m
178 Km
58.7 km/hr
 
3412167  LTT T BSBS SF EXPDaily
22:45
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
02:10
NK
Nasik Road
03h 25m
171 Km
50 km/hr
 
3512141  LTT PPTA EXPRESSDaily
23:35
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
02:50
NK
Nasik Road
03h 15m
171 Km
52.6 km/hr
 

Mumbai Csmt Nasik Road Jan Shatabdi Trains

There is a total of 1 Jan Shatabdi trains between Mumbai Csmt and Nasik Road. The below table lists them all.


112071  CSMT J JANSHATABDIDaily
12:10
CSMT
Mumbai Cst
15:35
NK
Nasik Road
03h 25m
187 Km
54.7 km/hr
 

Mumbai Csmt Nasik Road Garib Rath Trains

There is a total of 1 Garib Rath trains between Mumbai Csmt and Nasik Road. The below table lists them all.


112188  JBP GARIB RATHTue Thu Sun
13:30
CSMT
Mumbai Cst
16:58
NK
Nasik Road
03h 28m
187 Km
53.9 km/hr
 

Mumbai Csmt Nasik Road Rajdhani Express Trains

There is a total of 1 Rajdhani Express trains between Mumbai Csmt and Nasik Road. The below table lists them all.


122221  CSMT NZM RAJDHANIDaily
16:00
CSMT
Mumbai Cst
18:17
NK
Nasik Road
02h 17m
187 Km
81.9 km/hr
 

Distance Between Mumbai Csmt and Nasik Road

Distance Between Mumbai Csmt and Nasik Road is 187 kilometres. The below table lists distance in other units.

DistanceUnit
187Kilometres
116.196377Miles
187000Meters
18700000Centimeters
204505.07Yards
613517.08Feet
7362208.7Inches

Travel Time From Mumbai Csmt to Nasik Road

Travel time from Mumbai Csmt to Nasik Road is generally 03 hours and 35 minutes. Travel time for different trains are listed below.

Train NumberTime
2217703 hours and 35 minutes
1761703 hours and 33 minutes
1285903 hours and 25 minutes
2222302 hours and 37 minutes
1253403 hours and 17 minutes
1286903 hours and 37 minutes
1207103 hours and 25 minutes
0218802 hours and 22 minutes
1218803 hours and 28 minutes
1213903 hours and 30 minutes

Mumbai Csmt Nasik Road Trains FAQs

Q. What is the distance between Mumbai Csmt and Nasik Road?

According to the Indian Rail network distance between Mumbai Csmt and Nasik Road is 187 kilometres. This distance is generally travelled in 03h 35m.

Q. Which is the fastest train from Mumbai Csmt to Nasik Road?

02497 Ltt-src Weekly Sf Special is the fastest train available from Mumbai Csmt to Nasik Road. It takes only 01 hours and 53 minutes to complete the journey.

Q. Which is the first train from Mumbai Csmt to Nasik Road?

22177 Csmt-bsb Mahanagari Exp is the first train from Mumbai Csmt to Nasik Road. It leaves Mumbai Cst at 00:10.

Q. Which is the last train from Mumbai Csmt to Nasik Road?

12141 Ltt-ppta Express is the last train from Mumbai Csmt to Nasik Road. It leaves Lokmanyatilak at 23:35.

Q. What is the the train number of Superfast train that run between Mumbai Csmt and Nasik Road?

Currently, 35 superfast trains run between Mumbai Csmt and Nasik Road.
22177 Csmt-bsb Mahanagari Exp is a supefast express train that starts from Mumbai Cst and terminates at Varanasi.

Q. What is the the train number of holiday special (summer special) train that run between Mumbai Csmt and Nasik Road?

We found 11 holiday special trains that run from Mumbai Csmt to Nasik Road.
02188 Csmt-rewa Sf Summer Spl is a holiday / Summer special train that starts from Mumbai Cst and terminates at Rewa.

Q. How many Rajdhani Trains run from Mumbai Csmt to Nasik Road?

We found 1 rajdhani trains that run from Mumbai Csmt to Nasik Road.
22221 Csmt-nzm Rajdhani is a Rajdhani Express train that starts from Mumbai Cst and terminates at Hazrat Nizamuddin Jn leaves Mumbai Cst at 16:00.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

Night Mumbai Csmt Nasik Road Trains Morning Mumbai Csmt Nasik Road Trains MUMBAI CSMT se NASIK ROAD train