MUNDKA to BISHANPUR HRYNA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154641
DLI FZR PASS
Daily
MQC
08:01
BSPH
10:19
100 Km
02h 18m
254031
DELHI JIND PASSENGER
Daily
MQC
12:38
BSPH
14:56
100 Km
02h 18m
354035
DELHI JIND JAKHAL PASSENG
Daily
MQC
16:32
BSPH
19:10
100 Km
02h 38m
474013
DLI KKDE DMU
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
MQC
17:37
BSPH
19:55
100 Km
02h 18m
554033
DELHI JIND PASSENGER
Daily
MQC
18:20
BSPH
21:26
100 Km
03h 06m
  • Mundka Bishanpur Hryna Trains: As listed in above table there are total 5 direct trains between MUNDKA (MQC) and BISHANPUR HRYNA (BSPH).
  • Departure time of 54641 DLI-FZR PASS at MUNDKA is 08:01. Its arrival time at BISHANPUR HRYNA is 10:19. It covers total distance of 100 kilometer in 02h 18m.
  • Departure time of 54031 DELHI JIND PASSENGER at MUNDKA is 12:38. Its arrival time at BISHANPUR HRYNA is 14:56. It covers total distance of 100 kilometer in 02h 18m.
  • Departure time of 54035 DELHI JIND JAKHAL PASSENG at MUNDKA is 16:32. Its arrival time at BISHANPUR HRYNA is 19:10. It covers total distance of 100 kilometer in 02h 38m.