MUNDKA to DELHI KISHANGNJ Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
174012
ROK DLI DMU
Daily
MQC
05:17
DKZ
06:16
17 Km
00h 59m
254002
ROHTAK TILAK BRIDGE PASSE
Daily
MQC
07:23
DKZ
08:04
17 Km
00h 41m
354424
BIWANI ROHTAK DLI PASS
Daily
MQC
07:48
DKZ
08:25
17 Km
00h 37m
464912
ROK NDLS MEMU
Daily
MQC
08:11
DKZ
08:56
17 Km
00h 45m
554036
JAKHAL JIND DELHI PASSENG
Daily
MQC
09:05
DKZ
09:57
17 Km
00h 52m
654032
NRW DELHI PASSENGER
Daily
MQC
09:46
DKZ
10:34
17 Km
00h 48m
774014
KKDE DLI DMU
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
MQC
10:25
DKZ
11:07
17 Km
00h 42m
864914
ROK DLI MEMU
Daily
MQC
14:31
DKZ
15:26
17 Km
00h 55m
964932
ROK DLI MEMU
Daily
MQC
17:16
DKZ
17:56
17 Km
00h 40m
1054034
JIND DELHI PASSENGER
Daily
MQC
18:28
DKZ
19:25
17 Km
00h 57m
1154024
JIND DELHI PASSENGER
Daily
MQC
20:23
DKZ
21:53
17 Km
01h 30m
1254642
FZR DLI PASS.
Daily
MQC
21:18
DKZ
22:27
17 Km
01h 09m
1364916
ROK DLI MEMU
Daily
MQC
22:01
DKZ
22:45
17 Km
00h 44m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154502[cancelled]
BIWANI ROHTAK DELHI PASSE
Daily
MQC
07:46
DKZ
08:23
17 Km
00h 37m
251904[cancelled]
ROK DLI PASSENGER
Daily
MQC
16:46
DKZ
17:50
17 Km
01h 04m
  • Mundka Delhi Kishangnj Trains: As listed in above table there are total 13 direct trains between MUNDKA (MQC) and DELHI KISHANGNJ (DKZ).
  • Departure time of 74012 ROK-DLI DMU at MUNDKA is 05:17. Its arrival time at DELHI KISHANGNJ is 06:16. It covers total distance of 17 kilometer in 00h 59m.
  • Departure time of 54002 ROHTAK TILAK BRIDGE PASSE at MUNDKA is 07:23. Its arrival time at DELHI KISHANGNJ is 08:04. It covers total distance of 17 kilometer in 00h 41m.
  • Departure time of 54502 BIWANI ROHTAK DELHI PASSE at MUNDKA is 07:46. Its arrival time at DELHI KISHANGNJ is 08:23. It covers total distance of 17 kilometer in 00h 37m.