MURSAN to MARAHRA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
155354
MTJ KSJ PASSENGER
Daily
MSN
06:46
MHA
08:02
64 Km
01h 16m
255342
BTE KSJ PASSENGER
Daily
MSN
09:02
MHA
10:43
64 Km
01h 41m
355338
AH KSJ PASSENGER
Daily
MSN
12:47
MHA
14:14
64 Km
01h 27m
455334
AF KSJ PASSENGER
Daily
MSN
18:27
MHA
19:50
64 Km
01h 23m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
151976[cancelled]
MTJ KSJ
Daily
MSN
06:58
MHA
08:03
65 Km
01h 05m
  • Mursan Marahra Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between MURSAN (MSN) and MARAHRA (MHA).
  • Departure time of 55354 MTJ-KSJ PASSENGER at MURSAN is 06:46. Its arrival time at MARAHRA is 08:02. It covers total distance of 64 kilometer in 01h 16m.
  • Departure time of 51976 MTJ-KSJ at MURSAN is 06:58. Its arrival time at MARAHRA is 08:03. It covers total distance of 65 kilometer in 01h 05m.
  • Departure time of 55342 BTE-KSJ PASSENGER at MURSAN is 09:02. Its arrival time at MARAHRA is 10:43. It covers total distance of 64 kilometer in 01h 41m.