MURSAN to RATI KA NAGLA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
155354
MTJ KSJ PASSENGER
Daily
MSN
06:46
RKN
07:25
33 Km
00h 39m
255342
BTE KSJ PASSENGER
Daily
MSN
09:02
RKN
10:06
33 Km
01h 04m
355338
AH KSJ PASSENGER
Daily
MSN
12:47
RKN
13:37
33 Km
00h 50m
455334
AF KSJ PASSENGER
Daily
MSN
18:27
RKN
19:11
33 Km
00h 44m
  • Mursan Rati Ka Nagla Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between MURSAN (MSN) and RATI KA NAGLA (RKN).
  • Departure time of 55354 MTJ-KSJ PASSENGER at MURSAN is 06:46. Its arrival time at RATI KA NAGLA is 07:25. It covers total distance of 33 kilometer in 00h 39m.
  • Departure time of 55342 BTE-KSJ PASSENGER at MURSAN is 09:02. Its arrival time at RATI KA NAGLA is 10:06. It covers total distance of 33 kilometer in 01h 04m.
  • Departure time of 55338 AH-KSJ PASSENGER at MURSAN is 12:47. Its arrival time at RATI KA NAGLA is 13:37. It covers total distance of 33 kilometer in 00h 50m.