MURSAN to SONAI Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
155337
KSJ AH FAST PASS
Daily
MSN
06:42
SYZ
06:50
6 Km
00h 08m
255333
KSJ AF PASSENGER
Daily
MSN
09:24
SYZ
09:32
6 Km
00h 08m
355339
KSJ MTJ PASSENGER
Daily
MSN
13:45
SYZ
13:53
6 Km
00h 08m
455341
KSJ BTE PASSENGER
Daily
MSN
19:22
SYZ
19:30
6 Km
00h 08m
  • Mursan Sonai Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between MURSAN (MSN) and SONAI (SYZ).
  • Departure time of 55337 KSJ-AH FAST PASS at MURSAN is 06:42. Its arrival time at SONAI is 06:50. It covers total distance of 6 kilometer in 00h 08m.
  • Departure time of 55333 KSJ-AF PASSENGER at MURSAN is 09:24. Its arrival time at SONAI is 09:32. It covers total distance of 6 kilometer in 00h 08m.
  • Departure time of 55339 KSJ-MTJ PASSENGER at MURSAN is 13:45. Its arrival time at SONAI is 13:53. It covers total distance of 6 kilometer in 00h 08m.