MURSHADPUR to AGHWANPUR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
164566
SRE MB MEMU
Daily
MSDR
06:58
AWP
08:46
81 Km
01h 48m
254252
SRE LKO PASS.
Daily
MSDR
12:24
AWP
14:45
81 Km
02h 21m
354464
RKSH CH PASSENGER
Daily
MSDR
16:11
AWP
18:33
81 Km
02h 22m
  • Murshadpur Aghwanpur Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between MURSHADPUR (MSDR) and AGHWANPUR (AWP).
  • Departure time of 64566 SRE-MB MEMU at MURSHADPUR is 06:58. Its arrival time at AGHWANPUR is 08:46. It covers total distance of 81 kilometer in 01h 48m.
  • Departure time of 54252 SRE - LKO PASS. at MURSHADPUR is 12:24. Its arrival time at AGHWANPUR is 14:45. It covers total distance of 81 kilometer in 02h 21m.
  • Departure time of 54464 RKSH-CH PASSENGER at MURSHADPUR is 16:11. Its arrival time at AGHWANPUR is 18:33. It covers total distance of 81 kilometer in 02h 22m.