MUSRA to CABIN Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
168730
DGG R MEMU
Daily
MUA
04:12
CABN
05:52
71 Km
01h 40m
268710
DGG R MEMU
Daily
MUA
05:52
CABN
07:22
70 Km
01h 30m
368724
G R MEMU
Daily
MUA
08:50
CABN
10:42
71 Km
01h 52m
468706
DGG BSP MEMU
Daily
MUA
11:52
CABN
14:38
70 Km
02h 46m
558206
ITR R PASSENGER
Daily
MUA
14:10
CABN
16:54
71 Km
02h 44m
  • Musra Cabin Trains: As listed in above table there are total 5 direct trains between MUSRA (MUA) and CABIN (CABN).
  • Departure time of 68730 DGG R MEMU at MUSRA is 04:12. Its arrival time at CABIN is 05:52. It covers total distance of 71 kilometer in 01h 40m.
  • Departure time of 68710 DGG R MEMU at MUSRA is 05:52. Its arrival time at CABIN is 07:22. It covers total distance of 70 kilometer in 01h 30m.
  • Departure time of 68724 G-R MEMU at MUSRA is 08:50. Its arrival time at CABIN is 10:42. It covers total distance of 71 kilometer in 01h 52m.