MUSRA to DADHAPARA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
158112
ITR TATA PASSENGER
Daily
MUA
02:25
DPH
07:38
187 Km
05h 13m
258118
GONDIA JSG PASSENGER
Daily
MUA
06:55
DPH
11:33
186 Km
04h 38m
368706
DGG BSP MEMU
Daily
MUA
11:54
DPH
17:16
186 Km
05h 22m
  • Musra Dadhapara Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between MUSRA (MUA) and DADHAPARA (DPH).
  • Departure time of 58112 ITR TATA PASSENGER at MUSRA is 02:25. Its arrival time at DADHAPARA is 07:38. It covers total distance of 187 kilometer in 05h 13m.
  • Departure time of 58118 GONDIA JSG PASSENGER at MUSRA is 06:55. Its arrival time at DADHAPARA is 11:33. It covers total distance of 186 kilometer in 04h 38m.
  • Departure time of 68706 DGG BSP MEMU at MUSRA is 11:54. Its arrival time at DADHAPARA is 17:16. It covers total distance of 186 kilometer in 05h 22m.