MUSRA to DAREKASA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
158111
TATA ITR PASSENGER
Daily
MUA
01:16
DKS
02:09
37 Km
00h 53m
268741
DURG G MEMU
Daily
MUA
07:32
DKS
08:27
38 Km
00h 55m
308874
DRZ G PASS SPL
Wed
MUA
14:47
DKS
15:45
37 Km
00h 58m
458205
R ITR PASSENGER
Daily
MUA
15:38
DKS
16:37
38 Km
00h 59m
558117
JSG GONDIA PASSENGER
Daily
MUA
18:39
DKS
19:31
38 Km
00h 52m
608872
DURG G PASS SPL
Thu
MUA
22:19
DKS
23:05
38 Km
00h 46m
  • Musra Darekasa Trains: As listed in above table there are total 6 direct trains between MUSRA (MUA) and DAREKASA (DKS).
  • Departure time of 58111 TATA - ITR PASSENGER at MUSRA is 01:16. Its arrival time at DAREKASA is 02:09. It covers total distance of 37 kilometer in 00h 53m.
  • Departure time of 68741 DURG-G MEMU at MUSRA is 07:32. Its arrival time at DAREKASA is 08:27. It covers total distance of 38 kilometer in 00h 55m.
  • Departure time of 08874 DRZ-G PASS SPL at MUSRA is 14:47. Its arrival time at DAREKASA is 15:45. It covers total distance of 37 kilometer in 00h 58m.