MUSRA to DHANOLI P H Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
168741
DURG G MEMU
Daily
MUA
07:32
DNL
08:48
56 Km
01h 16m
208874
DRZ G PASS SPL
Wed
MUA
14:53
DNL
16:41
56 Km
01h 48m
358205
R ITR PASSENGER
Daily
MUA
15:43
DNL
17:04
56 Km
01h 21m
408872
DURG G PASS SPL
Thu
MUA
22:25
DNL
23:36
56 Km
01h 11m
  • Musra Dhanoli P H Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between MUSRA (MUA) and DHANOLI P H (DNL).
  • Departure time of 68741 DURG-G MEMU at MUSRA is 07:32. Its arrival time at DHANOLI P H is 08:48. It covers total distance of 56 kilometer in 01h 16m.
  • Departure time of 08874 DRZ-G PASS SPL at MUSRA is 14:53. Its arrival time at DHANOLI P H is 16:41. It covers total distance of 56 kilometer in 01h 48m.
  • Departure time of 58205 R-ITR PASSENGER at MUSRA is 15:43. Its arrival time at DHANOLI P H is 17:04. It covers total distance of 56 kilometer in 01h 21m.