NADAUL to PATNA JN Trains


Covid Special Trains
103336
GAYA PNBE MEMU PASS SPL
DAILY
NDU
06:12
PNBE
07:30
37 Km
01h 18m
203264
GAYA PNBE MEMU PASS.SPL
DAILY
NDU
07:18
PNBE
08:35
37 Km
01h 17m
303212
GAYA PNBE MEMU SPL
DAILY
NDU
09:58
PNBE
11:15
37 Km
01h 17m
403338
GAYA PNBE MEMU PASS SPL
DAILY
NDU
11:30
PNBE
12:50
37 Km
01h 20m
503270
GAYA PNBE MEMU PASS. SPL
DAILY
NDU
12:43
PNBE
14:00
37 Km
01h 17m
603276
GAYA PNBE MEMU PASS. SPL
DAILY
NDU
14:10
PNBE
15:45
37 Km
01h 35m
703614
GAYA PNBE PASSENGER SPL
DAILY
NDU
15:16
PNBE
16:50
37 Km
01h 34m
803340
GAYA PNBE MEMU PASS. SPL
DAILY
NDU
16:29
PNBE
17:55
37 Km
01h 26m
903374
GAYA PNBE MEMU PASS SPL
DAILY
NDU
19:27
PNBE
20:50
37 Km
01h 23m
1003354
GAYA PNBE MEMU SPL
DAILY
NDU
20:18
PNBE
21:40
37 Km
01h 22m
Regular Trains
118624
HTE IPR EXPRESS
DAILY
NDU
05:09
PNBE
06:20
36 Km
01h 11m
213244
BBU GAYA PNBE EXPRESS
DAILY
NDU
08:46
PNBE
10:00
36 Km
01h 14m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
108624
HATIA PATNA FESTIVAL SPL
Daily
NDU
05:09
PNBE
06:20
36 Km
01h 11m
263242
GAYA PNBE MEMU PASSENGER
Daily
NDU
05:57
PNBE
07:30
37 Km
01h 33m
363244
GAYA PNBE MEMU PASSENGER
Daily
NDU
07:13
PNBE
08:45
37 Km
01h 32m
403244
BBU GAYA PNBE SPECIAL
Daily
NDU
08:46
PNBE
10:00
36 Km
01h 14m
563246
GAYA PNBE MEMU PASSENGER
Daily
NDU
09:58
PNBE
11:30
37 Km
01h 32m
663248
GAYA PNBE MEMU PASSENGER
Daily
NDU
11:28
PNBE
13:00
37 Km
01h 32m
763250
GAYA PNBE MEMU PASSENGER
Daily
NDU
12:43
PNBE
14:15
37 Km
01h 32m
863252
GAYA PNBE MEMU PASSENGER
Daily
NDU
14:10
PNBE
16:05
37 Km
01h 55m
953214
GAYA PNBE PASSENGER
Daily
NDU
15:17
PNBE
17:00
37 Km
01h 43m
1063254
GAYA PNBE MEMU PASSENGER
Daily
NDU
16:38
PNBE
18:10
37 Km
01h 32m
1163256
GAYA PNBE MEMU PASSENGER
Daily
NDU
18:42
PNBE
20:15
37 Km
01h 33m
1253234
GAYA PNBEPASS
Daily
NDU
19:36
PNBE
21:10
37 Km
01h 34m
1363258
GAYA PNBE MEMU PASSENGER
Daily
NDU
19:43
PNBE
21:15
37 Km
01h 32m
1403652
GAYA JSME SHRAVANI SPL
Tue Wed Fri Sat Sun
NDU
22:12
PNBE
23:50
36 Km
25h 38m
1563260
GAYA PNBE MEMU PASSENGER
Daily
NDU
23:28
PNBE
01:00
37 Km
01h 32m
According to the rail network of Indian Railways, the distance between NADAUL and PATNA JN is 36 kilometres and as listed in the above table there are a total of 12 direct trains between NADAUL and PATNA JN that makes our travel safe and convenient. NADAUL PATNA JN trains generally complete this journey in 01h 11m.

List of trains that run between NADAUL and PATNA JN

1) 18624 HTE - IPR EXPRESS

Train number 18624 HTE - IPR EXPRESS that originates from HATIA and ends at ISLAMPUR leaves NADAUL on the scheduled departure time of 05:09. The train completes NADAUL to PATNA JN journey in 01h 11m and reaches PATNA JN on the scheduled arrival time of 06:20. This train 18624 runs on DAILY between NDU and PNBE.

2) 03336 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASS SPL

Train number 03336 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASS SPL that originates from GAYA JN and ends at PATNA JN leaves NADAUL on the scheduled departure time of 06:12. The train completes NADAUL to PATNA JN journey in 01h 18m and reaches PATNA JN on the scheduled arrival time of 07:30. This train 03336 runs on DAILY between NDU and PNBE.

3) 03264 GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASS.SPL

Train number 03264 GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASS.SPL that originates from GAYA JN and ends at PATNA JN leaves NADAUL on the scheduled departure time of 07:18. The train completes NADAUL to PATNA JN journey in 01h 17m and reaches PATNA JN on the scheduled arrival time of 08:35. This train 03264 runs on DAILY between NDU and PNBE.

4) 13244 BBU-GAYA-PNBE EXPRESS

Train number 13244 BBU-GAYA-PNBE EXPRESS that originates from BHABUA ROAD and ends at PATNA JN leaves NADAUL on the scheduled departure time of 08:46. The train completes NADAUL to PATNA JN journey in 01h 14m and reaches PATNA JN on the scheduled arrival time of 10:00. This train 13244 runs on DAILY between NDU and PNBE.

5) 03212 GAYA-PNBE MEMU SPL

Train number 03212 GAYA-PNBE MEMU SPL that originates from GAYA JN and ends at PATNA JN leaves NADAUL on the scheduled departure time of 09:58. The train completes NADAUL to PATNA JN journey in 01h 17m and reaches PATNA JN on the scheduled arrival time of 11:15. This train 03212 runs on DAILY between NDU and PNBE.

6) 03338 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASS SPL

Train number 03338 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASS SPL that originates from GAYA JN and ends at PATNA JN leaves NADAUL on the scheduled departure time of 11:30. The train completes NADAUL to PATNA JN journey in 01h 20m and reaches PATNA JN on the scheduled arrival time of 12:50. This train 03338 runs on DAILY between NDU and PNBE.

7) 03270 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASS. SPL

Train number 03270 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASS. SPL that originates from GAYA JN and ends at PATNA JN leaves NADAUL on the scheduled departure time of 12:43. The train completes NADAUL to PATNA JN journey in 01h 17m and reaches PATNA JN on the scheduled arrival time of 14:00. This train 03270 runs on DAILY between NDU and PNBE.

8) 03276 GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASS. SPL

Train number 03276 GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASS. SPL that originates from GAYA JN and ends at PATNA JN leaves NADAUL on the scheduled departure time of 14:10. The train completes NADAUL to PATNA JN journey in 01h 35m and reaches PATNA JN on the scheduled arrival time of 15:45. This train 03276 runs on DAILY between NDU and PNBE.

9) 03614 GAYA-PNBE PASSENGER SPL

Train number 03614 GAYA-PNBE PASSENGER SPL that originates from GAYA JN and ends at PATNA JN leaves NADAUL on the scheduled departure time of 15:16. The train completes NADAUL to PATNA JN journey in 01h 34m and reaches PATNA JN on the scheduled arrival time of 16:50. This train 03614 runs on DAILY between NDU and PNBE.

10) 03340 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASS. SPL

Train number 03340 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASS. SPL that originates from GAYA JN and ends at PATNA JN leaves NADAUL on the scheduled departure time of 16:29. The train completes NADAUL to PATNA JN journey in 01h 26m and reaches PATNA JN on the scheduled arrival time of 17:55. This train 03340 runs on DAILY between NDU and PNBE.

11) 03374 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASS SPL

Train number 03374 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASS SPL that originates from GAYA JN and ends at PATNA JN leaves NADAUL on the scheduled departure time of 19:27. The train completes NADAUL to PATNA JN journey in 01h 23m and reaches PATNA JN on the scheduled arrival time of 20:50. This train 03374 runs on DAILY between NDU and PNBE.

12) 03354 GAYA-PNBE MEMU SPL

Train number 03354 GAYA-PNBE MEMU SPL that originates from GAYA JN and ends at PATNA JN leaves NADAUL on the scheduled departure time of 20:18. The train completes NADAUL to PATNA JN journey in 01h 22m and reaches PATNA JN on the scheduled arrival time of 21:40. This train 03354 runs on DAILY between NDU and PNBE.

Q. What is the distance between NADAUL and PATNA JN?

According to the Indian Rail network distance between NADAUL and PATNA JN is 36 kilometres. This distance is generally travelled in 01h 11m.

Q. Which is the fastest train from NADAUL to PATNA JN?

08624 HATIA-PATNA FESTIVAL SPL is the fastest train available from NADAUL to PATNA JN. It takes only 01h 11m to complete the journey. Check the train route of 08624.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

Night Nadaul Patna Trains Morning Nadaul Patna Trains NADAUL se PATNA JN train