NADWAN to MAI HALT Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
163243
PNBE GAYA MEMU PASSENGER
Daily
NDW
07:13
IAM
08:00
27 Km
00h 47m
253213
PNBE GAYA PASSENGER
Daily
NDW
13:42
IAM
14:32
27 Km
00h 50m
363251
PNBE GAYA MEMU PASSENGER
Daily
NDW
14:27
IAM
15:16
27 Km
00h 49m
463257
PNBE GAYA MEMU PASSENGER
Daily
NDW
21:01
IAM
21:50
27 Km
00h 49m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
153233[cancelled]
PNBE GAYA PASS
Daily
NDW
14:44
IAM
15:33
28 Km
00h 49m
  • Nadwan Mai Halt Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between NADWAN (NDW) and MAI HALT (IAM).
  • Departure time of 63243 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER at NADWAN is 07:13. Its arrival time at MAI HALT is 08:00. It covers total distance of 27 kilometer in 00h 47m.
  • Departure time of 53213 PNBE-GAYA PASSENGER at NADWAN is 13:42. Its arrival time at MAI HALT is 14:32. It covers total distance of 27 kilometer in 00h 50m.
  • Departure time of 63251 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER at NADWAN is 14:27. Its arrival time at MAI HALT is 15:16. It covers total distance of 27 kilometer in 00h 49m.