NAGPUR to AJNI Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
151286
NGP BSL PASS
Daily
NGP
04:50
AJNI
04:59
3 Km
00h 09m
251260
NGP WR PASSENGER
Daily
NGP
08:00
AJNI
08:09
3 Km
00h 09m
311040
MAHARASHTRA EXP
Daily
NGP
10:50
AJNI
11:03
2 Km
00h 13m
418030
SHM LTT KURLA T EXP
Daily
NGP
13:40
AJNI
13:48
3 Km
00h 08m
512106
VIDARBHA EXP
Daily
NGP
17:10
AJNI
17:17
3 Km
00h 07m
612136
NGP PUNE EXPRESS
Mon Wed Sat
NGP
18:35
AJNI
18:43
3 Km
00h 08m
712834
HOWRAH AHMEDABAD EXPRESS
Daily
NGP
19:10
AJNI
19:19
3 Km
00h 09m
812140
SEWAGRAM EXP.
Daily
NGP
21:00
AJNI
21:06
3 Km
00h 06m
  • Nagpur Ajni Trains: As listed in above table there are total 8 direct trains between NAGPUR (NGP) and AJNI (AJNI).
  • Departure time of 51286 NGP BSL PASS at NAGPUR is 04:50. Its arrival time at AJNI is 04:59. It covers total distance of 3 kilometer in 00h 09m.
  • Departure time of 51260 NGP -WR PASSENGER at NAGPUR is 08:00. Its arrival time at AJNI is 08:09. It covers total distance of 3 kilometer in 00h 09m.
  • Departure time of 11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP at NAGPUR is 10:50. Its arrival time at AJNI is 11:03. It covers total distance of 2 kilometer in 00h 13m.