NAGPUR to ALLAHABAD CITY Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
111045
DIKSHABHOOMI EXP
Sat
NGP
07:45
ALY
01:35
910 Km
17h 50m
216359
ERS PATNA EXP
Mon
NGP
07:45
ALY
01:35
911 Km
17h 50m
312791
SC DNR EXP
Daily
NGP
19:25
ALY
11:33
910 Km
16h 08m
  • Nagpur Allahabad City Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between NAGPUR (NGP) and ALLAHABAD CITY (ALY).
  • Departure time of 11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP at NAGPUR is 07:45. Its arrival time at ALLAHABAD CITY is 01:35. It covers total distance of 910 kilometer in 17h 50m.
  • Departure time of 16359 ERS PATNA EXP at NAGPUR is 07:45. Its arrival time at ALLAHABAD CITY is 01:35. It covers total distance of 911 kilometer in 17h 50m.
  • Departure time of 12791 SC-DNR EXP at NAGPUR is 19:25. Its arrival time at ALLAHABAD CITY is 11:33. It covers total distance of 910 kilometer in 16h 08m.