NAGPUR to BABINA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
116031
MAS SVDK ANDAMAN EXPRESS
Thu Fri Mon
NGP
02:45
BAB
14:07
656 Km
11h 22m
212721
HYB NZM DAKSHIN EXP
Daily
NGP
09:10
BAB
20:35
655 Km
11h 25m
318237
CHHATTISGARH EXP
Daily
NGP
22:05
BAB
11:45
655 Km
13h 40m
  • Nagpur Babina Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between NAGPUR (NGP) and BABINA (BAB).
  • Departure time of 16031 MAS-SVDK ANDAMAN EXPRESS at NAGPUR is 02:45. Its arrival time at BABINA is 14:07. It covers total distance of 656 kilometer in 11h 22m.
  • Departure time of 12721 HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP at NAGPUR is 09:10. Its arrival time at BABINA is 20:35. It covers total distance of 655 kilometer in 11h 25m.
  • Departure time of 18237 CHHATTISGARH EXP at NAGPUR is 22:05. Its arrival time at BABINA is 11:45. It covers total distance of 655 kilometer in 13h 40m.