NAGPUR to BALHARSHAH Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
112642
NZM CAPE THIRUKKURAL EXP
Tue Sun
NGP
00:15
BPQ
03:25
211 Km
03h 10m
203265
DNR SC EXAM SPECIAL
Mon
NGP
00:15
BPQ
04:00
211 Km
03h 45m
312652
NZM MDU EXP.
Wed Fri
NGP
00:15
BPQ
03:25
211 Km
03h 10m
412708
AP SAMPARK KRANTHI
Thu Sat Mon
NGP
00:15
BPQ
03:25
211 Km
03h 10m
522416
NDLS VSKP AC AP EXP
Daily
NGP
00:30
BPQ
04:20
211 Km
03h 50m
612389
GAYA CHENNAI EGMORE EXP
Mon
NGP
01:50
BPQ
05:05
211 Km
03h 15m
712648
KONGU EXPRESS
Thu
NGP
01:50
BPQ
05:05
211 Km
03h 15m
812589
GKP SC EXP
Thu
NGP
04:00
BPQ
09:00
211 Km
05h 00m
912521
RAPTI SAGAR EXP.
Wed
NGP
04:00
BPQ
08:05
212 Km
04h 05m
1012591
GKP YPR EXP
Sun
NGP
04:00
BPQ
09:00
211 Km
05h 00m
1112511
RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS
Fri Sat Mon
NGP
04:00
BPQ
08:05
211 Km
04h 05m
1222645
AHILYANAGARI EX
Tue
NGP
04:00
BPQ
08:05
211 Km
04h 05m
1312626
NDLS TVC KERALA EXP
Daily
NGP
04:10
BPQ
07:40
211 Km
03h 30m
1415015
GKP YPR EXPRESS
Tue
NGP
04:45
BPQ
09:00
211 Km
04h 15m
1522647
KRBA TVC EXPRES
Thu Sun
NGP
04:45
BPQ
08:05
211 Km
03h 20m
1612286
NZM SC DURONTO EXP
Tue Sat
NGP
05:20
BPQ
08:10
211 Km
02h 50m
1712270
NZM MAS DURANTO EXP
Wed Sun
NGP
05:20
BPQ
08:10
211 Km
02h 50m
1812438
NZM SC RAJDHANI EXPRESS
Mon
NGP
05:35
BPQ
08:10
211 Km
02h 35m
1912612
NZM MAS GARIB RATH EXP
Tue
NGP
05:35
BPQ
08:10
211 Km
02h 35m
2012434
NZM MAS RAJDHANI EXP
Thu Sat
NGP
05:35
BPQ
08:10
211 Km
02h 35m
2116318
SVDK CAPE HIMSAGAR EXP
Wed
NGP
08:40
BPQ
11:50
211 Km
03h 10m
2212688
DDN/CDG MAS EXP.
Tue Sat
NGP
08:40
BPQ
11:50
211 Km
03h 10m
2316032
SVDK MAS ANDAMAN EXPRESS
Wed
NGP
08:40
BPQ
11:50
211 Km
03h 10m
2412724
TELANGANA EXPRESS
Daily
NGP
09:45
BPQ
13:20
211 Km
03h 35m
2522692
BANGALORE RAJDHANI EXPRES
Daily
NGP
10:10
BPQ
13:00
211 Km
02h 50m
2616688
SVDK MAQ NAVYUG WKLY EXP
Sat
NGP
10:45
BPQ
14:30
211 Km
03h 45m
2715023
GKP YPR EXP
Wed
NGP
10:45
BPQ
14:30
211 Km
03h 45m
2816094
LJN MAS EXPRESS
Tue Fri
NGP
10:45
BPQ
14:30
212 Km
03h 45m
2912792
DNR SC EXP
Daily
NGP
11:45
BPQ
15:25
211 Km
03h 40m
3012616
G T EXPRESS
Daily
NGP
12:30
BPQ
15:55
211 Km
03h 25m
3122706
JAT TPTY HUMSAFAR
Sat
NGP
12:40
BPQ
16:40
212 Km
04h 00m
3207010
BJU SC
Thu
NGP
13:50
BPQ
17:00
211 Km
03h 10m
3307006
RXL HYB
Mon
NGP
13:50
BPQ
17:00
211 Km
03h 10m
3412968
JP CHENNAI EXP
Sat Mon
NGP
14:00
BPQ
17:40
211 Km
03h 40m
3512976
JP MYS SF EXP
Tue Thu
NGP
14:00
BPQ
17:40
211 Km
03h 40m
3612970
JP CBE SF EXP
Wed
NGP
14:00
BPQ
17:45
211 Km
03h 45m
3712622
NDLS MAS TAMIL NADU EXP
Daily
NGP
14:10
BPQ
17:30
211 Km
03h 20m
3822619
BSP TEN WEEKLY EXPRESS
Tue
NGP
15:15
BPQ
18:40
211 Km
03h 25m
3922815
BSP ERS SF EXP
Mon
NGP
15:15
BPQ
18:50
211 Km
03h 35m
4016360
PNBE ERS EXPRES
Wed
NGP
15:20
BPQ
19:00
212 Km
03h 40m
4122684
LKO YPR WEEKLY EXP
Fri
NGP
15:20
BPQ
18:50
211 Km
03h 30m
4215120
MUV RMM EXP
Mon
NGP
15:20
BPQ
19:00
212 Km
03h 40m
4312194
JBP YPR WEEKLY EXP
Sat
NGP
15:20
BPQ
19:00
211 Km
03h 40m
4416863
BGKT MQ WKLY EXP
Fri
NGP
16:50
BPQ
19:45
211 Km
02h 55m
4512540
LKO YPR EXPRESS
Sat
NGP
16:50
BPQ
19:45
211 Km
02h 55m
4622632
BKN MAS ANURAT WKLY EXP
Mon
NGP
16:50
BPQ
19:45
212 Km
02h 55m
4714815
BGKT TBM HUMSAFAR EXP
Thu
NGP
16:50
BPQ
19:45
211 Km
02h 55m
4812722
NZM HYB DAKSHIN EXP
Daily
NGP
17:45
BPQ
21:45
211 Km
04h 00m
4912296
PNBE SBC SANGHMITRA EXP.
Daily
NGP
18:10
BPQ
22:00
211 Km
03h 50m
5002194
JBP TEN SF SPL
Thu
NGP
18:45
BPQ
22:30
211 Km
03h 45m
5122351
PPTA YPR EXP (WEEKLY)
Sat
NGP
18:45
BPQ
22:30
211 Km
03h 45m
5212577
BAGMATI EXPRESS
Wed
NGP
18:45
BPQ
22:30
211 Km
03h 45m
5322404
NDLS PDY WEEKLY EXP
Mon
NGP
18:45
BPQ
22:30
211 Km
03h 45m
5412670
CPR MAS GANGA KAVERI
Tue Thu
NGP
19:40
BPQ
23:05
211 Km
03h 25m
5507092
RXL SC
Sat
NGP
19:40
BPQ
23:15
211 Km
03h 35m
5612772
NGP SC EXP
Tue Thu Sat
NGP
22:00
BPQ
01:35
211 Km
03h 35m
5705269
BJU SC EXAM SPECIAL
Sun
NGP
22:10
BPQ
02:00
212 Km
03h 50m
5812650
SAMPARKAKRANTHI EXPRESS
Mon Tue Thu Sat Sun
NGP
22:20
BPQ
01:30
211 Km
03h 10m
5916794
SHRADDHA SETHU EXP
Thu
NGP
22:40
BPQ
02:50
211 Km
04h 10m
6012804
VSKP SWRN J EXP
Wed Sun
NGP
23:25
BPQ
02:50
211 Km
03h 25m
6112644
SWARNA JAYANTI
Fri
NGP
23:25
BPQ
02:50
211 Km
03h 25m
6212646
ERS NZM MILLENNIUM EXP
Tue
NGP
23:25
BPQ
02:50
211 Km
03h 25m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
122694[cancelled]
NZM SBC RAJDHANI EXP
Thu Fri Mon
NGP
10:10
BPQ
13:00
211 Km
02h 50m
282652[cancelled]
SVDK YPR WEEKLY SUVIDHA S
Wed
NGP
10:50
BPQ
13:55
211 Km
03h 05m
302794[cancelled]
PNBE SC SUVIDHA SPL
Mon
NGP
11:35
BPQ
16:15
211 Km
04h 40m
417006[cancelled]
RXL HYB EXP
Mon
NGP
13:50
BPQ
17:00
212 Km
03h 10m
  • Nagpur Balharshah Trains: As listed in above table there are total 62 direct trains between NAGPUR (NGP) and BALHARSHAH (BPQ).
  • Departure time of 12642 NZM-CAPE THIRUKKURAL EXP at NAGPUR is 00:15. Its arrival time at BALHARSHAH is 03:25. It covers total distance of 211 kilometer in 03h 10m.
  • Departure time of 03265 DNR-SC EXAM SPECIAL at NAGPUR is 00:15. Its arrival time at BALHARSHAH is 04:00. It covers total distance of 211 kilometer in 03h 45m.
  • Departure time of 12652 NZM-MDU EXP. at NAGPUR is 00:15. Its arrival time at BALHARSHAH is 03:25. It covers total distance of 211 kilometer in 03h 10m.