NAGPUR to BALUGAN Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
112844
ADI PURI S/F EXP.
Tue Fri Sun Mon
NGP
11:35
BALU
06:23
1057 Km
18h 48m
222973
GIMB PURI S FAST
Thu
NGP
22:00
BALU
16:32
1057 Km
18h 32m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
119453[cancelled]
GIMB PURI EXP
Thu
NGP
22:10
BALU
16:14
1056 Km
18h 04m
  • Nagpur Balugan Trains: As listed in above table there are total 2 direct trains between NAGPUR (NGP) and BALUGAN (BALU).
  • Departure time of 12844 ADI-PURI S/F EXP. at NAGPUR is 11:35. Its arrival time at BALUGAN is 06:23. It covers total distance of 1057 kilometer in 18h 48m.
  • Departure time of 22973 GIMB PURI S FAST at NAGPUR is 22:00. Its arrival time at BALUGAN is 16:32. It covers total distance of 1057 kilometer in 18h 32m.