NAGPUR to BAMRA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
118029
LTT SHM KURLA T EXPRESS
Daily
NGP
13:25
BMB
02:31
653 Km
13h 06m
212833
ADI HOWRAH EXPRESS
Daily
NGP
17:50
BMB
05:32
653 Km
11h 42m
358112
ITR TATA PASSENGER
Daily
ITR
21:15
BMB
15:27
649 Km
18h 12m
  • Nagpur Bamra Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between NAGPUR (NGP) and BAMRA (BMB).
  • Departure time of 18029 LTT-SHM-KURLA T EXPRESS at NAGPUR is 13:25. Its arrival time at BAMRA is 02:31. It covers total distance of 653 kilometer in 13h 06m.
  • Departure time of 12833 ADI -HOWRAH EXPRESS at NAGPUR is 17:50. Its arrival time at BAMRA is 05:32. It covers total distance of 653 kilometer in 11h 42m.
  • Departure time of 58112 ITR TATA PASSENGER at ITWARI is 21:15. Its arrival time at BAMRA is 15:27. It covers total distance of 649 kilometer in 18h 12m.