NAGPUR to BARABANKI JN Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
115016
YPR GKP EXPRESS
Fri
NGP
10:30
BBK
09:05
1010 Km
22h 35m
212522
RAPTI SAGAR EXP.
Sat
NGP
16:55
BBK
11:03
1012 Km
18h 08m
312512
RAPTISAGAR EXP
Wed Thu Mon
NGP
16:55
BBK
11:03
1009 Km
18h 08m
412592
SBC GKP EXP
Tue
NGP
17:10
BBK
11:03
1010 Km
17h 53m
512590
SC GKP EXP
Fri
NGP
17:10
BBK
11:03
1009 Km
17h 53m
  • Nagpur Barabanki Trains: As listed in above table there are total 5 direct trains between NAGPUR (NGP) and BARABANKI JN (BBK).
  • Departure time of 15016 YPR - GKP EXPRESS at NAGPUR is 10:30. Its arrival time at BARABANKI JN is 09:05. It covers total distance of 1010 kilometer in 22h 35m.
  • Departure time of 12522 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. at NAGPUR is 16:55. Its arrival time at BARABANKI JN is 11:03. It covers total distance of 1012 kilometer in 18h 08m.
  • Departure time of 12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP at NAGPUR is 16:55. Its arrival time at BARABANKI JN is 11:03. It covers total distance of 1009 kilometer in 18h 08m.