NAGPUR to BARGARH ROAD Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
118408
SNSI PURI WEEKLY EXP
Mon
NGP
01:50
BRGA
13:18
645 Km
11h 28m
212145
LTT PURI WEEKLY EXP.
Mon
NGP
10:55
BRGA
21:50
645 Km
10h 55m
318406
ADI PURI WEEKLY EXPRESS
Sat
NGP
11:35
BRGA
22:45
645 Km
11h 10m
412993
GIMB PURI EXP
Sat
NGP
21:45
BRGA
08:30
646 Km
10h 45m
522828
SURAT PURI S/F WEEKLY
Tue
NGP
21:45
BRGA
08:30
646 Km
10h 45m
618422
AII PURI BI WEEKLY EXP
Wed Sat
NGP
22:00
BRGA
09:20
646 Km
11h 20m
  • Nagpur Bargarh Road Trains: As listed in above table there are total 6 direct trains between NAGPUR (NGP) and BARGARH ROAD (BRGA).
  • Departure time of 18408 SNSI-PURI WEEKLY EXP at NAGPUR is 01:50. Its arrival time at BARGARH ROAD is 13:18. It covers total distance of 645 kilometer in 11h 28m.
  • Departure time of 12145 LTT-PURI WEEKLY EXP. at NAGPUR is 10:55. Its arrival time at BARGARH ROAD is 21:50. It covers total distance of 645 kilometer in 10h 55m.
  • Departure time of 18406 ADI-PURI WEEKLY EXPRESS at NAGPUR is 11:35. Its arrival time at BARGARH ROAD is 22:45. It covers total distance of 645 kilometer in 11h 10m.