NAKODAR JN to GAHNDRAN Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
174965
LDH LNK DMU
Daily
NRO
06:43
GNZ
06:49
5 Km
00h 06m
274967
LDH LNK DMU
Daily
NRO
11:32
GNZ
11:40
5 Km
00h 08m
374969
LDH LNK DMU
Daily
NRO
16:08
GNZ
16:14
5 Km
00h 06m
454575
LDH LNK PASS.
Daily
NRO
20:24
GNZ
20:30
5 Km
00h 06m
  • Nakodar Gahndran Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between NAKODAR JN (NRO) and GAHNDRAN (GNZ).
  • Departure time of 74965 LDH-LNK DMU at NAKODAR JN is 06:43. Its arrival time at GAHNDRAN is 06:49. It covers total distance of 5 kilometer in 00h 06m.
  • Departure time of 74967 LDH-LNK DMU at NAKODAR JN is 11:32. Its arrival time at GAHNDRAN is 11:40. It covers total distance of 5 kilometer in 00h 08m.
  • Departure time of 74969 LDH-LNK DMU at NAKODAR JN is 16:08. Its arrival time at GAHNDRAN is 16:14. It covers total distance of 5 kilometer in 00h 06m.