NAKODAR JN to GUMTALI HALT Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154576
LNK LDH PASS.
Daily
NRO
06:40
GTQ
07:01
16 Km
00h 21m
274966
LDH LNK DMU
Daily
NRO
08:58
GTQ
09:19
16 Km
00h 21m
374968
LDH LNK DMU
Daily
NRO
13:28
GTQ
13:49
16 Km
00h 21m
474970
LNK LDH DMU
Daily
NRO
18:49
GTQ
19:11
16 Km
00h 22m
574648
JUC NRO LDH DMU
Daily
NRO
20:35
GTQ
20:55
16 Km
00h 20m
  • Nakodar Gumtali Halt Trains: As listed in above table there are total 5 direct trains between NAKODAR JN (NRO) and GUMTALI HALT (GTQ).
  • Departure time of 54576 LNK - LDH PASS. at NAKODAR JN is 06:40. Its arrival time at GUMTALI HALT is 07:01. It covers total distance of 16 kilometer in 00h 21m.
  • Departure time of 74966 LDH-LNK DMU at NAKODAR JN is 08:58. Its arrival time at GUMTALI HALT is 09:19. It covers total distance of 16 kilometer in 00h 21m.
  • Departure time of 74968 LDH-LNK DMU at NAKODAR JN is 13:28. Its arrival time at GUMTALI HALT is 13:49. It covers total distance of 16 kilometer in 00h 21m.