NALWAR to AKALKOT ROAD Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
111302
UDYAN EXP
Daily
NW
07:00
AKOR
10:04
128 Km
03h 04m
257134
BJP PASS
Daily
NW
09:05
AKOR
12:19
128 Km
03h 14m
311028
MAS CSMT MUMBAI MAIL
Daily
NW
12:25
AKOR
17:14
127 Km
04h 49m
  • Nalwar Akalkot Road Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between NALWAR (NW) and AKALKOT ROAD (AKOR).
  • Departure time of 11302 UDYAN EXP at NALWAR is 07:00. Its arrival time at AKALKOT ROAD is 10:04. It covers total distance of 128 kilometer in 03h 04m.
  • Departure time of 57134 BJP PASS at NALWAR is 09:05. Its arrival time at AKALKOT ROAD is 12:19. It covers total distance of 128 kilometer in 03h 14m.
  • Departure time of 11028 MAS-CSMT MUMBAI MAIL at NALWAR is 12:25. Its arrival time at AKALKOT ROAD is 17:14. It covers total distance of 127 kilometer in 04h 49m.