NALWAR to BANGALORE CANT Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
111301
UDYAN EXPRESS
Daily
NW
20:00
BNC
08:10
531 Km
12h 10m
216593
NED SBC EXP
Daily
NW
17:25
YNK
03:58
507 Km
10h 33m
316572
BIDR YPR EXPRESS
Mon Tue Wed Fri
NW
22:35
YNK
06:54
478 Km
08h 19m
416584
LUR YPR TRI WEEKLY EXP
Thu Sat Sun
NW
22:35
YNK
06:54
478 Km
08h 19m
517308
BGK MYS BASAVA EXPRESS
Daily
NW
23:10
YNK
09:28
479 Km
10h 18m
  • Nalwar Bangalore Cant Trains: As listed in above table there are total 5 direct trains between NALWAR (NW) and BANGALORE CANT (BNC).
  • Departure time of 11301 UDYAN EXPRESS at NALWAR is 20:00. Its arrival time at BANGALORE CANT is 08:10. It covers total distance of 531 kilometer in 12h 10m.
  • Departure time of 16593 NED-SBC-EXP at NALWAR is 17:25. Its arrival time at YELAHANKA JN. is 03:58. It covers total distance of 507 kilometer in 10h 33m.
  • Departure time of 16572 BIDR-YPR EXPRESS at NALWAR is 22:35. Its arrival time at YELAHANKA JN. is 06:54. It covers total distance of 478 kilometer in 08h 19m.