NALWAR to KSR BENGALURU Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
116593
NED SBC EXP
Daily
NW
17:15
SBC
04:45
524 Km
11h 30m
211301
UDYAN EXPRESS
Daily
NW
20:00
SBC
08:50
535 Km
12h 50m
317308
BGK MYS BASAVA EXPRESS
Daily
NW
23:10
SBC
10:45
494 Km
11h 35m
416584
LUR YPR TRI WEEKLY EXP
Thu Sat Sun
NW
22:35
YNK
06:54
479 Km
08h 19m
516572
BIDR YPR EXPRESS
Mon Tue Wed Fri
NW
22:35
YNK
06:54
479 Km
08h 19m
  • Nalwar Ksr Bengaluru Trains: As listed in above table there are total 5 direct trains between NALWAR (NW) and KSR BENGALURU (SBC).
  • Departure time of 16593 NED-SBC-EXP at NALWAR is 17:15. Its arrival time at KSR BENGALURU is 04:45. It covers total distance of 524 kilometer in 11h 30m.
  • Departure time of 11301 UDYAN EXPRESS at NALWAR is 20:00. Its arrival time at KSR BENGALURU is 08:50. It covers total distance of 535 kilometer in 12h 50m.
  • Departure time of 17308 BGK-MYS BASAVA EXPRESS at NALWAR is 23:10. Its arrival time at KSR BENGALURU is 10:45. It covers total distance of 494 kilometer in 11h 35m.