NALWAR to DHARMAVARAM JN Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
116593
NED SBC EXP
Daily
NW
17:15
DMM
00:15
335 Km
07h 00m
211301
UDYAN EXPRESS
Daily
NW
20:00
DMM
04:03
335 Km
08h 03m
316584
LUR YPR TRI WEEKLY EXP
Thu Sat Sun
NW
22:35
DMM
04:18
317 Km
05h 43m
416572
BIDR YPR EXPRESS
Mon Tue Wed Fri
NW
22:35
DMM
04:15
317 Km
05h 40m
517308
BGK MYS BASAVA EXPRESS
Daily
NW
23:10
DMM
05:38
317 Km
06h 28m
  • Nalwar Dharmavaram Trains: As listed in above table there are total 5 direct trains between NALWAR (NW) and DHARMAVARAM JN (DMM).
  • Departure time of 16593 NED-SBC-EXP at NALWAR is 17:15. Its arrival time at DHARMAVARAM JN is 00:15. It covers total distance of 335 kilometer in 07h 00m.
  • Departure time of 11301 UDYAN EXPRESS at NALWAR is 20:00. Its arrival time at DHARMAVARAM JN is 04:03. It covers total distance of 335 kilometer in 08h 03m.
  • Departure time of 16584 LUR-YPR TRI WEEKLY EXP at NALWAR is 22:35. Its arrival time at DHARMAVARAM JN is 04:18. It covers total distance of 317 kilometer in 05h 43m.